Team Beer

Event Category Name
26 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Howe
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Jade Koide
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Taylor Shekell
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Jade Koide
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Amber Clark
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Jade Koide
48 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
41 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
39 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Vaughn Aldredge
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed John Howe
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Richard Hall
87 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Johnson
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jade Koide
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Taylor Shekell
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
23 Cross Crusade Women A Jade Koide
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
72 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
60 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
61 Cross Crusade Category B Richard Hall
150 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Johnson
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Benjamin Davis
12 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
55 Cross Crusade Category A josh bartlemay
121 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Johnson
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Benjamin Davis
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
45 Cross Crusade Singlespeed tony pereira
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Taylor Shekell
23 Cross Crusade Women A Jade Koide
22 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jade Koide
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Taylor Shekell
17 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
30 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
27 Cross Crusade Women A Jade Koide
26 Cross Crusade Women A Taylor Shekell
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
16 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
36 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
15 Cross Crusade Women A Jade Koide
9 Cross Crusade Women A Taylor Shekell
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jade Koide
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Taylor Shekell
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B Jade Koide
33 Blind Date Singlespeed Matthew Case
71 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed tony pereira
97 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Benjamin Davis
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Nate Turpen
15 Cross Crusade Women A Jade Koide
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jade Koide
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Taylor Shekell
DNF GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Taylor Shekell
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Jade Koide
16 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
2 Cross Crusade Women B Jade Koide
29 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed tony pereira
83 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
77 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
19 Cross Crusade Women A Taylor Shekell
108 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Benjamin Davis
77 Cross Crusade Category B Richard Hall
51 Cross Crusade Category C Vaughn Aldredge
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Taylor Shekell
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women A Taylor Shekell
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed tony pereira
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
22 Cross Crusade Category C Vaughn Aldredge
21 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
4 Cross Crusade Women B Jade Koide
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Taylor Shekell
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Women A Taylor Shekell
10 Blind Date Men A Alex Accetta
1 Blind Date Women B Jade Koide
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
106 Cross Crusade Category C Nate Turpen
42 Cross Crusade Category C Vaughn Aldredge
16 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
7 Cross Crusade Women B Jade Koide
141 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Johnson
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Benjamin Davis
96 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
95 Cross Crusade Singlespeed tony pereira
68 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
74 Cross Crusade Category B Richard Hall
30 Battle at Barlow Category C Vaughn Aldredge
13 Battle at Barlow Women B Jade Koide
15 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
8 Battle at Barlow Women A Taylor Shekell
39 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Howe
38 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Taylor Shekell
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women A Taylor Shekell
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Amber Clark
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Amber Clark
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women A Taylor Shekell
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Amber Clark
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women A Taylor Shekell
18 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed John Howe
16 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
2 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Jade Koide
63 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Vaughn Aldredge
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter John Howe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E John Howe
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Accetta
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Accetta
10 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 Alex Accetta
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Accetta
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C John Howe
11 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Jade Koide
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Taylor Shekell
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Kevin Ziemke
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jade Koide
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 John Howe
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men tony pereira
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jade Koide
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Kevin Ziemke
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Taylor Shekell
48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D John Howe
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Taylor Shekell
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Jade Koide
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Alex Accetta
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jade Koide
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Taylor Shekell
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Benjamin Davis
5 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women 19+ Taylor Shekell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alex Accetta
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Kevin Ziemke
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men tony pereira
63 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Vaughn Aldredge
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter John Howe
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D John Howe
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alex Accetta
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Jade Koide
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Vaughn Aldredge
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men tony pereira
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jade Koide
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F John Howe
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Vaughn Aldredge
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jade Koide
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Alex Accetta
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ Vaughn Aldredge
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 Amber Clark
DNS Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Jade Koide
16 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Vaughn Aldredge
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 James Buckroyd
12 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Richard Hall
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
2 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Ridged Men Open tony pereira
1 Spring Brake Super D Riged Men Open tony pereira
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Clint Culpepper
4 Spring Brake Super D Ridged Men Open tony pereira
22 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Clint Culpepper
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Clint Culpepper
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Clint Culpepper
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Jade Koide
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale Russ BURTNER
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Vaughn Aldredge
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 James Buckroyd
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Richard Hall
33 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Alex Accetta
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Matthew Case
22 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Clint Culpepper
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Clint Culpepper