www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Trevor Pratt
19 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Trevor Pratt
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Ryan Eisele
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Evan Plews
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Evan Plews
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Eisele
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Evan Plews
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed Evan Plews
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
17 Cross Crusade Category A Steve Carwile
10 Cross Crusade Category A Steve Carwile
45 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Eisele
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Ryan Eisele
11 Cross Crusade Category A Steve Carwile
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Steve Carwile
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A Steve Carwile
12 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Steve Carwile
11 Cross Crusade Category A Steve Carwile
35 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Eisele
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
10 Cross Crusade Category A Steve Carwile
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
DNF Blind Date Men A Steve Carwile
11 Cross Crusade Category A Steve Carwile
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
15 Cross Crusade Category A Steve Carwile
1 Blind Date Men A Steve Carwile
12 Battle at Barlow Category A Steve Carwile
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Singlespeed Evan Plews
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 1 19-34 Ryan Eisele
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A Steve Carwile
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Pro/1 Men 19-39 Evan Plews
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Pro/1 Men 19-39 Ryan Eisele
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Steve Carwile
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A Steve Carwile
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Steve Carwile
16 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Trevor Pratt
11 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Trevor Pratt
16 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 1 Men (19-39) Trevor Pratt
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Steve Carwile
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Evan Plews
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Carwile
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
9 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Evan Plews
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Carwile
11 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
14 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Pro Men Steve Carwile
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Men david hill
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Carwile
4 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Evan Plews
7 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
6 Oregon Super D Oakridge Category 1 Men 19-39 Rob Landauer
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
7 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Evan Plews
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Carwile
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Steve Carwile
5 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
6 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Evan Plews
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Evan Plews
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 U35 Steve Carwile
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Steve Carwile
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Steve Carwile
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
1 Oregon Super D Bend Category 1 Men 19-39 Trevor Pratt
8 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men (19-39) Trevor Pratt
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Steve Carwile
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men Steve Carwile
12 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men Trevor Pratt
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Steve Carwile
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
7 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Trevor Pratt
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Steve Carwile
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Steve Carwile
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
10 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men Jeremy Warnicke
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Men Pro Steve Carwile
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ david hill
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 45+ Dave Goodier
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Singlespeed Open Ryan Eisele
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Pro Men (Open) Evan Plews
1 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 19-24 Trevor Pratt
3 Spring Thaw DH Hardtail Trevor Pratt
10 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
4 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ david hill
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Singlespeed Open Ryan Eisele
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Goodier
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Barton Carter
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Carwile
6 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men Trevor Pratt
3 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 19-34 Trevor Pratt
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Carwile
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Romasco
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ david hill
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Goodler
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Barton Carter
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
22 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ david hill
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
4 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Trevor Pratt
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Trevor Pratt
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 1 Men 19-39 Trevor Pratt
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Evan Plews
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 paul zweigart
2 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Trevor Pratt
2 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 1 Men 19-39 Trevor Pratt
2 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Trevor Pratt
36 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 paul zweigart
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Trevor Pratt
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men Evan Plews