Team Lost Highway

Event Name
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Andrew Hawley
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Hawley
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Charles Henderson
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Eric Speakman
19 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Joseph French
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Andrew Hawley
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Eric Speakman
63 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Charles Henderson
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Joseph French
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Eric Speakman
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Andrew Hawley
69 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Charles Henderson
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joseph French
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Adam Goplin
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charles Henderson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph French
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Speakman
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Joseph French
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph French
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Speakman
19 Battle at Barlow Joseph French
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Adam Goplin
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi randal francin
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Joseph French
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Speakman
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph French
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Joseph French
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Hawley
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph French
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Joseph French
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph French
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Randall Fransen
28 GPRT: Het Meer Randall Fransen
13 GPRT: Het Meer Joseph French
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Joseph French
DNF Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Charles Henderson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph French
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Randall Fransen
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Charles Henderson
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Goplin
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Engelmeyer
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Bradley Hogan
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Hawley
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joseph French
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Randall Fransen
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Goplin
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Charles Henderson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bradley Hogan
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Andrew Hawley
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Goplin
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joseph French
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Randall Fransen
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Charles Henderson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Engelmeyer
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bradley Hogan
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Andrew Hawley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph French
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Randall Fransen
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Goplin
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Charles Henderson
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Engelmeyer
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Bradley Hogan
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Hawley
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Joseph French
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Randall Fransen
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Adam Goplin
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Adam Engelmeyer
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Charles Henderson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Bradley Hogan
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Andrew Hawley
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joseph French
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Randall Fransen
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Goplin
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Engelmeyer
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Charles Henderson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bradley Hogan
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Andrew Hawley
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Adam Engelmeyer
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Hawley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
6 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Hawley
9 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
36 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
6 Montinore Road Race Adam Goplin
17 Montinore Road Race Joseph French
16 Montinore Road Race Charles Henderson
9 Montinore Road Race Bradley Hogan
5 Montinore Road Race Adam Engelmeyer
9 Montinore Road Race Andrew Hawley
17 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Hawley
34 Mt. Tabor Series Randall Fransen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Hogan
28 Mt. Tabor Series timothy coghlan
7 Tuesday PIR Adam Engelmeyer
4 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hawley
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Charles Henderson
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Randall Fransen
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Randall Fransen
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Andrew Hawley
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Bradley Hogan
41 Tuesday PIR Adam Engelmeyer
39 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
6 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hawley
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Joseph French
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Eric Speakman
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Randall Fransen
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Eric Speakman
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Joseph French
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bradley Hogan
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Randall Fransen
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Adam Engelmeyer
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Hawley
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bradley Hogan
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Adam Engelmeyer
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Hawley
36 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
14 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hawley
7 Tuesday PIR Randall Fransen
6 Tuesday PIR Bradley Hogan
28 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
54 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
1 Kings Valley Road Race Bradley Hogan
28 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Hawley
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Adam Engelmeyer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bradley Hogan
22 As the Raven Flies: Combined Adam Engelmeyer
8 As the Raven Flies Adam Engelmeyer
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Randall Fransen
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Adam Engelmeyer
37 Gorge Roubaix Joseph French
6 Gorge Roubaix Adam Engelmeyer
11 Cherry Pie Andrew Hawley
21 Cherry Pie Randall Fransen
19 Cherry Pie Adam Englemeyer
3 Cherry Pie Bradley Hogan
100 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Engelmeyer
23 Jack Frost TT Adam Engelmeyer