Mike Hilbrandt

Event Category
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Singlespeed Men
17 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3
12 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
60 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
60 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
275 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
72 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
69 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
68 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Singlespeed Men
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Singlespeed
6 Mt Tabor Series Men 3
34 Silverton Road Race Category 3
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Singlespeed Men
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
237 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men

282nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Masters Men 281
281

165th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
21 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 280
280

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 297
51 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 250
547

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Singlespeed Men 19
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Singlespeed Men 30
49

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Singlespeed 30
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men 5
35

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 11
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men 15
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men 9
12 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 4
39

51st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 3
3

169th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Singlespeed Men 1
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
34 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
6 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 1
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Singlespeed 1
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Singlespeed Men 1
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
68 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
69 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
72 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
60 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men 1
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men 1
12 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 1
17 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 1
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Singlespeed Men 1
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed 1
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed 1
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
33

28th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sgl Spd

39

Portland, OR

M

196

3030

SS

3

5

3

4

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2017