Brian Marcroft

Event Category
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
11 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3
14 Woodland Road Race Category 3
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
14 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
19 PIR Category 1/2/3
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men
13 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
163 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
32 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men
13 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 284
36 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 265
50 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 251
800

139th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
86 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 215
105 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Men 196
411

50th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 17
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 4
21

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 11.0
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 19.5
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 4.0
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4.0
14 Woodland Road Race Category 3 2.0
11 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 5.0
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 15.0
60.5

105th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event Category Points
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 8
8

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 15
14 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 2
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 2
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 22
44

86th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 3
3

192nd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 1
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
13 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
32 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men 1
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 1
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
13 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
14 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men 1
14 Woodland Road Race Category 3 1
11 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
32

40

Hood River, OR

M

263

122

1

A

2

5

December 30, 2005

December 31, 2014