Michael Szwaya

Event Category
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men
8 Tuesday PIR Junior A
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
14 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 1130
1130

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
35 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 266
19 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Men 282
13 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 288
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Junior Men 294
1130

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 14
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 12
26

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 14
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 14
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 14
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 8
50

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 14
14

13th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 18
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 15
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 14
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11
58

170th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 1
8 Tuesday PIR Junior A 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 1
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 1
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 1
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 1
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
35

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 4
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 8
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 11
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 6
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 8
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 5
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 4
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 4
79

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 4
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 8
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 7
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
20

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 14
26

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 4
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 7
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 5
16

14

Portland, OR

M

7512

8131

3

3

C

5

5

October 2, 2009

December 31, 2014