Jason Fleming

Event Category
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3
59 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
65 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
458 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
61 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
59 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men
43 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
29 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
41 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
32 Silverton Road Race Category 3
126 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
126 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
12 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
54 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
54 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
49 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5
29 Cherry Pie RR Men 4

421st — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
29 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 1
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 1
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 1
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 1
49 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 1
12 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 1
32 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
41 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
29 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
43 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
61 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
65 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
59 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 1
23

694th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
166 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 4 Men 135
135

237th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
26 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 275
275

26th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 7
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 7
12 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 2
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 22
38

166th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 4
4

37

portland, Oregon

M

16423

3

3

4

5

5

Not a current member