Team Endless Cycle

Event Category Name
56 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Nita Galambos
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Women Nita Galambos
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Juntu Oberg
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Melissa Cate
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Nita Galambos
84 Cross Crusade Category C Willis Dewitt
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melissa Cate
42 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Nita Galambos
46 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Nita Galambos
74 Cross Crusade Category C Willis Dewitt
DNF Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Juntu Oberg
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Nita Galambos
58 Cross Crusade Category B Tomas Peralta
33 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Nita Galambos
27 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melissa Cate
43 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Nita Galambos
39 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Juntu Oberg
53 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Nita Galambos
50 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Juntu Oberg
24 Blind Date Beginner Women Juntu Oberg
22 Blind Date Beginner Women Nita Galambos
66 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Nita Galambos
65 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melissa Cate
95 Cross Crusade Category C Willis Dewitt
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Nita Galambos
12 Blind Date Beginner Women Juntu Oberg
50 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Nita Galambos
63 Cross Crusade Category C Willis Dewitt
16 Blind Date Beginner Women Nita Galambos
12 Blind Date Beginner Women Juntu Oberg
110 Cross Crusade Category C Willis Dewitt
75 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Nita Galambos
24 Blind Date Beginner Women Melissa Cate
22 Blind Date Beginner Women Nita Galambos
19 Blind Date Beginner Women Juntu Oberg
22 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Leo Call
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Jeremiah Hartley
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Leo Call
9 Tigard Criterium Men Category 5 Jeremiah Hartley
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeremiah Hartley
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Andrea Hardwick
31 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Dara Sim
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Juntu Oberg
2 Gresham Criterium Men 5 Jeremiah Hartley
4 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Nita Galambos
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Juntu Oberg
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Dara Sim
12 Monday PIR Women Nita Galambos
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Juntu Oberg
14 Monday PIR Women Nita Galambos
35 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jeremiah Hartley
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Juntu Oberg
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Nita Galambos
10 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Nita Galambos
5 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Nita Galambos
54 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Leo Call
17 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Nita Galambos
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Nita Galambos
14 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Nita Galambos
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Nita Galambos
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Leo Call
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 A Jeremiah Hartley
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 A Tomas Peralta