Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside

Event Category Name
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Fox
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Damian Schmitt
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Matt Fox
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Damian Schmitt
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Damian Schmitt
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Matt Fox
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Fox
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Damian Schmitt
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Fox
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Damian Schmitt
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Damian Schmitt
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Fox
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Damian Schmitt
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Matt Fox
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Matt Fox
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Damian Schmitt
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A Damian Schmitt
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Fox
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Stephen Porino
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Fox
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Stephen Porino
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Brig Brandt
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Matt Fox
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Damian Schmitt
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Fox
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Damian Schmitt
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Matt Fox
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Damian Schmitt
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matt Fox
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Matt Fox
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Matt Fox
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Matt Fox
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Matt Fox
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Matt Fox
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Matt Fox
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Matt Fox
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 3 Matt Fox
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Matt Fox
11 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Matt Fox
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Matt Fox
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Matt Fox
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Fox
13 NWX Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Bart Bowen
5 NWX Criterium Men 3 Matt Fox
10 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men Matt Fox
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Beny Ambauen
2 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men Brig Brandt
7 Blitz to the Barrel Pro Invitational Open Men Damian Schmitt
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Brig Brandt
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Beny Ambauen
27 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Matt Fox
22 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro/1/2 Brig Brandt
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men Beny Ambauen
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men James Williams
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men Brig Brandt
9 Mudslinger XC Elite Men James Williams
DNF Mudslinger XC Elite Men Brig Brandt
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men Brig Brandt
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men James Williams
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Elite Men Brig Brandt
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 Brig Brandt
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Elite Men Brig Brandt