Lenovo

Event Category Name
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Westley Richards
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Travis Venable
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Eric Schuman
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Eric Davis
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Eric Davis
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Schuman
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Davis
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Westley Richards
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Travis Venable
205 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Davis
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Schuman
240 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Westley Richards
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Venable
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Eric Schuman
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Westley Richards
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Travis Venable
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Eric Davis
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Westley Richards
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Eric Schuman
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Travis Venable
31 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Eric Schuman
87 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Travis Venable
28 Cascade Creampuff Pro Men Paul Sanders
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 3 Ted Chauvin
135 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Ted Chauvin
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Ted Chauvin
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Ted Chauvin
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Ted Chauvin
48 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Bernardo Nella
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
68 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
57 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Ted Chauvin
160 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Iddings
98 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
202 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ted Chauvin
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
85 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
68 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
89 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Ryan Iddings
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
89 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
DNS Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Eric Schuman
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Bradley Marquardt
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Mike Hone
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Goodwin
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
153 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Goodwin
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Mike Hone
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Tubbs
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Hone
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Ongers
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Bradley Marquardt
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Schuman
107 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Iddings
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Bradley Marquardt
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Eric Schuman
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Goodwin
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Mike Hone
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Eric Schuman
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Bradley Marquardt
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Mike Hone
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Goodwin
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Bradley Marquardt
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Eric Schuman
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Goodwin
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Bradley Marquardt
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Mike Hone
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Goodwin
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Eric Schuman
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Bradley Marquardt
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Bradley Marquardt
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Eric Schuman
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Goodwin
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Mike Hone
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Mike Hone
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Ryan Iddings
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Eric Schuman
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jeff Goodwin
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Shawn Ongers
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Bradley Marquardt
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Brian Hall
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Michael Hainsworth
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Jose Alfredo-Ramirez
24 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Jeff Goodwin
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Dakin Bell