Super Relax Concept

Event Category Name
21 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Elaine Prause
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
16 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed James Odbert
24 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed David Prause
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Shannon Holt
33 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stephen Gomez
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Shannon Holt
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
64 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kimberley DiStefano
24 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Natalie Ramsland
108 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Trystan Cobbett
42 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stephen Gomez
67 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc David Prause
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt Chalmers
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Natalie Ramsland
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Shannon Holt
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Gomez
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Austin Ramsland
58 Cross Crusade Category B Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
34 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stephen Gomez
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Shannon Holt
6 Cross Crusade Women A Abby Jenkins
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Shannon Holt
25 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Natalie Ramsland
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Elaine Prause
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
105 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt Chalmers
113 Cross Crusade Category C Austin Ramsland
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A James Odbert
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stephen Gomez
18 Cross Crusade Women A Abby Jenkins
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Shannon Holt
8 Cross Crusade Category C Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shannon Holt
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
10 Cross Crusade Category C Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
9 Cross Crusade Women A Abby Jenkins
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Shannon Holt
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shannon Holt
31 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kimberley DiStefano
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Prause
9 Cross Crusade Women A Abby Jenkins
16 Cross Crusade Category C Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
113 Cross Crusade Category C Austin Ramsland
102 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt Chalmers
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women B Elaine Prause
23 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A David Prause
3 Battle at Barlow Women A Abby Jenkins
1 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women A Shannon Holt
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shannon Holt
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shannon Holt
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women B Elaine Prause
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A David Prause
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Prause
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Elaine Prause
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Prause
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Prause
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Elaine Prause
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Elaine Prause
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Prause
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 David Prause
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Elaine Prause
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Prause
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Prause
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Elaine Prause
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Prause
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Elaine Prause
8 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men David Prause
27 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men James Odbert
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 David Prause
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 David Prause
18 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men David Prause
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Prause
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Chris DiStefano
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men David Prause