Dan Froelich

Event Category
33 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4
26 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
40 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
29 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open
18 The Best of Both Open Men
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
12 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
4 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
24 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men

53rd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 288
96 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 205
493

280th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
36 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 265
Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men
Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
265

200th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
64 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 237
117 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 184
421

202nd — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
55 Road BAR Category 4 Men 246
Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men
246

13th — Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
18 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men U40
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men U40 7
7

55th — Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 8
8

64th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men 24
24

36th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
12 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 4
4

117th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 35+ Men
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 10
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 6
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 5
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11
40 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
41

96th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 3/4 Men 4
4

11th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
200 Overall BAR Masters Men 421
421

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
1

27th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
1

8th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 4 35+ Men

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 36
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 40
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 26
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 24
126

14th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 26
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 18
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 22
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 26
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 24
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 20
136

9th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 22
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 26
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 24
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 20
92

18th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 26
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 18
44

121st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
24 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men 1
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
4 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men 1
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
12 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 1
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
18 The Best of Both Open Men 1
29 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 1
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
40 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
26 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
33 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1
37

36

Beaverton, Oregon

M

16058

3

3

4

5

5

Not a current member