Stephanie Spiak

Event Category
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Women
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Co-ed
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
12 The Best of Both Team Relay 80+
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Women 40-49
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
8 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 40-49
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49

155th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
731 Overall BAR Masters Men 107
107

194th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 The Best of Both Team Relay 80+ 2
2

90th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
29 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 272
272

47th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
10 Short Track BAR Elite Women 291
21 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 280
Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women
571

412th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
87 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 214
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
214

11th — Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
2 Short Track BAR Masters Women 299
15 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 286
20 Gravel BAR Masters Women 281
866

731st — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
194 Gravel BAR Masters Men 107
107

106th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
34 Road BAR Category 4 Women 267
267

2nd — Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Women 45+ 14
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Women 45+ 14
28

10th — Short Track BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 9
9

34th — Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 7
7

15th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 11
8 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 40-49 8
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Women 40-49 13
32

87th — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Co-ed 4
4

20th — Gravel BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only 13
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday 13
26

29th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9
8 Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 7
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 7
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 5
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women 8
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 10
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Women 5
51

21st — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 3
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 8
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 6
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 1/2 4
12 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 7
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 5
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 4
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 14
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women
57

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event Category Points
11 Overall BAR Masters Women 866
866

12th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Points
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 8
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 9
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 7
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 10
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 1
46

8th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Points
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 9
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 8
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women 11
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 8
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Women 8
64

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
1

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 2
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 5
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
8

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 2
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 5
7

8th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 220
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 36
256

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women 45+

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 50
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 80
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 80
440

7th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Women 45+ 122.0
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 36.0
158.5

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 45
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 80
245

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 50
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 80
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 50
240

72nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 1
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall 1
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 1
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women 1
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only 1
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday 1
8 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 40-49 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 1
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Women 40-49 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 1
12 The Best of Both Team Relay 80+ 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Co-ed 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 1
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 1
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Women 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 1
43

48

Portland, OR

F

18795

7102

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

January 19, 2018

December 31, 2020