Team Beer

Event Category Name
50 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Alex Accetta
46 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Amber Clark
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Danielle Machon
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed John Howe
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed josh bartlemay
41 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Richard Hall
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Kevin Ziemke
39 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Jeffrey Johnson
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Danielle Booth
38 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Heather Campbell
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Amber Clark
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Danielle Machon
94 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Nathan R Frechen
86 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed John Howe
44 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed josh bartlemay
56 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Daniel Rohlf
39 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
72 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Benjamin Davis
60 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Richard Hall
26 SSCXWC Singlespeed Women Danielle Booth
6 SSCXWC Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
104 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Matthew Case
86 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Kevin Ziemke
82 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
61 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Tony Pereira
47 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed josh bartlemay
46 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Tony Pereira
36 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Danielle Booth
33 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Heather Campbell
25 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Sharon Anderson
19 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Amber Clark
20 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Danielle Machon
51 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Daniel Rohlf
83 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Jeffrey Johnson
42 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Corey Cartwright
40 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Richard Hall
25 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Women Danielle Booth
24 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
152 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Matthew Case
127 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Tony Tapay
92 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Kevin Ziemke
73 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
68 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Tony Pereira
26 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Sharon Anderson
25 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Danielle Booth
21 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Amber Clark
61 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed John Howe
40 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Tony Pereira
38 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed josh bartlemay
28 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Clint Culpepper
46 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Daniel Rohlf
15 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
79 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Jeffrey Johnson
49 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Benjamin Davis
43 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Corey Cartwright
25 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Richard Hall
DQ Cross Crusade #5 Category C Matthew Case
54 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Jeffrey Johnson
50 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Benjamin Davis
39 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Richard Hall
28 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Corey Cartwright
40 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Danielle Booth
36 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Sharon Anderson
32 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Amber Clark
9 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Women Heather Campbell
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Daniel Rohlf
9 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
66 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed John Howe
37 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Tony Pereira
31 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Clint Culpepper
43 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed John Howe
24 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Tony Pereira
5 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
9 Cross Crusade #4 Beginner Women Heather Campbell
34 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Amber Clark
30 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Sharon Anderson
29 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Danielle Booth
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Category C Ben Parsons
97 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Jeffrey Johnson
47 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Corey Cartwright
44 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Richard Hall
32 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Kevin Ziemke
35 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Sharon Anderson
23 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Amber Clark
50 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Daniel Rohlf
6 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Tony Tapay
66 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed John Howe
42 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Tony Pereira
16 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Clint Culpepper
45 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Clint Culpepper
71 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed John Howe
9 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
81 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Jeffrey Johnson
64 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Benjamin Davis
60 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Corey Cartwright
48 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Richard Hall
24 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Heather Campbell
20 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Danielle Booth
18 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Amber Clark
16 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Sharon Anderson
109 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Matthew Case
101 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Ben Parsons
68 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Jeffrey Johnson
59 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Benjamin Davis
51 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Corey Cartwright
33 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Richard Hall
34 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Clint Culpepper
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Tony Pereira
83 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
52 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed John Howe
46 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed josh bartlemay
28 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Heather Campbell
41 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Amber Clark
25 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Sharon Anderson
23 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Danielle Booth
50 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Mark Reinecke
37 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
17 Battle at Barlow Women B Amber Clark
16 Battle at Barlow Women B Danielle Booth
9 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Heather Campbell
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Drew Wilson
35 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Howe
30 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
27 Battle at Barlow Category B Clint Culpepper
10 Battle at Barlow Category B Alex Accetta
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Women B Sharon Anderson
23 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Singlespeed John Howe
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Singlespeed Tony Pereira
10 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Alex Accetta
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Singlespeed John Howe
22 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B Clint Culpepper
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women B Amber Clark
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Beginner Women Heather Campbell
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Drew Wilson
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C John Howe
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men George Carder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter John Howe
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter George Carder
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Clint Culpepper
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Nathan R Frechen
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint George Carder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Nathan R Frechen
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men George Carder
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 George Carder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 John Howe
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 John Howe
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 George Carder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 George Carder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
3 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Heather Campbell
3 Monday PIR Novice Women 4 Heather Campbell
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C John Howe
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Alex Accetta
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Men Nathan R Frechen
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Sprints Men zachary kovalcik
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Men zachary kovalcik
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: 1 Kilometer TT Men Nathan R Frechen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint George Carder
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint John Howe
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Clint Culpepper
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 George Carder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 John Howe
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Heather Campbell
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Heather Campbell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint George Carder
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Clint Culpepper
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Nathan R Frechen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men John Howe
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 George Carder
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Heather Campbell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 John Howe
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 George Carder
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Heather Campbell
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Nathan R Frechen
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 John Howe
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 George Carder
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Nathan R Frechen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 4 George Carder
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Amber Clark
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Howe
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tony Tapay
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Richard Hall
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Corey Cartwright
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 George Carder
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Heather Campbell
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter John Howe
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter George Carder
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Clint Culpepper
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Nathan R Frechen
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C George Carder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C John Howe
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Clint Culpepper
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Nathan R Frechen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men John Howe
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Clint Culpepper
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Nathan R Frechen
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Amber Clark
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Howe
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jeffrey Johnson
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Heather Campbell
12 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 George Carder
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Howe
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jeffrey Johnson
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Richard Hall
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Alex Accetta
8 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men George Carder
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 George Carder
2 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Men Category 3 Nathan R Frechen
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Men Category 3 Nathan R Frechen
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Men Category 4/5 George Carder
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 Nathan R Frechen
10 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 George Carder
7 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 Clint Culpepper
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Clint Culpepper
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men josh bartlemay
12 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Richard Hall
11 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
10 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear George Carder
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Howe
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jeffrey Johnson
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Corey Cartwright
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Richard Hall
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Sean Light
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit John Howe
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Nathan R Frechen
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit George Carder
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint John Howe
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint George Carder
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Nathan R Frechen
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Nathan R Frechen
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint John Howe
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint George Carder
11 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Clint Culpepper
8 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Nathan R Frechen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men George Carder
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Corey Cartwright
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men josh bartlemay
10 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Richard Hall
7 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Howe
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jeffrey Johnson
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Corey Cartwright
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Richard Hall
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 4/5 George Carder
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Corey Cartwright
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men josh bartlemay
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Clint Culpepper
9 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Richard Hall
6 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A zachary kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Nathan R Frechen
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Amber Clark
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Clint Culpepper
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tony Pereira
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Howe
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Richard Hall
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A zachary kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A zachary kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men A Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men A zachary kovalcik
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Thadeous Bamford
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter George Carder
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter John Howe
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Nathan R Frechen
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter zachary kovalcik
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Clint Culpepper
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 George Carder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 George Carder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 zachary kovalcik
9 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear George Carder
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men josh bartlemay
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Clint Culpepper
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Alex Accetta
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Thadeous Bamford
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint John Howe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Clint Culpepper
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Nathan R Frechen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint zachary kovalcik
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Nathan R Frechen
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 George Carder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Clint Culpepper
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Corey Cartwright
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Clint Culpepper
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men josh bartlemay
16 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Richard Hall
11 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear George Carder
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Men zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men John Howe
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men George Carder
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint George Carder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Clint Culpepper
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 George Carder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Clint Culpepper
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison zachary kovalcik
15 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
14 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Richard Hall
7 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear George Carder
15 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Alex Accetta
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Howe
41 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter John Howe
17 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter George Carder
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Clint Culpepper
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Nathan R Frechen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter zachary kovalcik
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D George Carder
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D John Howe
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Clint Culpepper
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Nathan R Frechen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A zachary kovalcik
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 John Howe
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 George Carder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Nathan R Frechen
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 John Howe
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 George Carder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Clint Culpepper
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 George Carder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Clint Culpepper
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Howe
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint George Carder
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Clint Culpepper
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Nathan R Frechen
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 George Carder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Nathan R Frechen
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Howe
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint George Carder
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Clint Culpepper
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Nathan R Frechen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint zachary kovalcik
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 John Howe
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Clint Culpepper
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men B John Howe
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men George Carder
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men Nathan R Frechen
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men zachary kovalcik
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 John Howe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Nathan R Frechen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 George Carder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Clint Culpepper
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 1/2 zachary kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men zachary kovalcik
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 John Howe
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 George Carder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Nathan R Frechen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Clint Culpepper
34 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Chris Aguirre