Tom Fitzgerald

Event Category
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men
24 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
22 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14
4 Blind Date Junior U14
21 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
2 Blind Date Junior U14
5 Blind Date Junior U14
43 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14
3 Blind Date Junior U14
36 Cross Crusade Junior Men
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior 10-14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior 10-14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Junior 10-14
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4 Women/Jr Men
7 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14
8 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
10 Banana Belt 3 Junior
DNS Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15
10 Banana Belt 2 Junior
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14
11 Banana Belt Series Junior
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
11 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1378
1378

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
17 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 284
65 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 236
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 286
26 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 275
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 297
1378

106th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Women 291
291

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 11
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 10
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 13
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 14
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 13
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 24
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 14
99

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 9
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 9
18

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 24
24

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Banana Belt 2 Junior 6
10 Banana Belt 3 Junior 6
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 20
32

65th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 10
10

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 9
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 11
7 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 18
38

67th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 11
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 13
24

186th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
10 Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
10 Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 1
7 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4 Women/Jr Men 1
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B 1
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
36 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date Junior U14 1
43 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
5 Blind Date Junior U14 1
2 Blind Date Junior U14 1
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
4 Blind Date Junior U14 1
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
32

16

Portland, OR

M

8801

3

3

Jr

5

5

Not a current member