Mitch Lee

Event Category
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category B
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B
38 Cross Crusade #2 Category B
28 Cross Crusade #1 Category B
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35
1 Pain on the Peak Mst B 35+
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sgl Spd
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men
16 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
16 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3
48 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
247 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
34 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
41 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3
24 Monday PIR Masters Men
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
33 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5s
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 4/5
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 4/5
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 4/5
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear
6 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5
46 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men
4 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
8 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5s
9 Monday PIR Mater 4/5
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5
3 Monday PIR Mst 4/5
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 4
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Master B
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Cat B Men
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Master B Men

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
189 2008 Overall BAR Masters Men 406
406

28th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Cat B Men 1
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Master B Men 1
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B 1
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B 1
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 1
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 1
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
5 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
3 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 1
9 Monday PIR Mater 4/5 1
8 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men 1
6 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 1
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 4/5 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 4/5 1
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 4/5 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
34 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
48 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 1
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 1
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 1
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 1
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sgl Spd 1
1 Pain on the Peak Mst B 35+ 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 1
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B 1
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
28 Cross Crusade #1 Category B 1
38 Cross Crusade #2 Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B 1
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B 1
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 1
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category B 1
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B 1
54

158th — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
107 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 194
194

189th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
18 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 283
178 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Masters Men 123
406

69th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 4 Men 296
7 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 294
590

49th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
25 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men B 276
179 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 122
31 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 270
668

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 30
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 30
1 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men 15
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5 30
105

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 3
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 30
33

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Master B Men 25
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B 19
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 25
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 30
1 Pain on the Peak Mst B 35+ 30
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 30
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B 25
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 25
209

178th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s 19
19

179th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 1
1

25th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Cat B Men 13.0
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B 17.0
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B 28.5
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B 13.5
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 6.0
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B 2.0
80.0

107th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sgl Spd 7
7

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 2.0
5 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 25.5
8 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 22.0
6 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 15.0
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 4/5 19.0
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 4/5 30.0
113.5

15th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B 15
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B 10
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 7
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category B 3
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B 8
43

32nd — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men 28
28

20th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Fixed Gear

Event Category Points
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear 50
50

44

Vancouver, WA

M

1606

2

Mst B

2

N/A

Not a current member