Velo Bella

Event Category Name
22 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Maria STEWART
21 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Shannon GIBSON
20 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Kari Studley
15 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Barbara HOWE
22 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Maria STEWART
20 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Shannon GIBSON
16 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Kari Studley
14 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Sarah Kerlin
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Women Carrie Barton
17 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Lara Wilkinson
19 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Women Carrie Barton
6 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Women Carrie Barton
10 Cross Crusade #4 Beginner Women Carrie Barton
14 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Carrie Barton
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Andrea Fisk
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Andrea Fisk
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Collegiate Women Andrea Fisk
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Women Andrea Fisk
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Andrea Fisk
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Andrea Fisk
16 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
1 Sunset Criterium Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Collegiate Andrea Fisk
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Women Andrea Fisk
5 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women Andrea Fisk
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women Andrea Fisk
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women Andrea Fisk
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Ryan HOSTETTER
2 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Women Andrea Fisk
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women Andrea Fisk
522 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan HOSTETTER
63 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Ryan HOSTETTER
77 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Ryan HOSTETTER
2 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Senior Women Andrea Fisk
79 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Ryan HOSTETTER
72 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Ryan HOSTETTER
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Andrea Fisk
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Andrea Fisk
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Andrea Fisk
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Women Andrea Fisk
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Andrea Fisk
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Women Andrea Fisk
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk
3 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Senior Women Andrea Fisk
4 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Andrea Fisk
4 Spring Thaw DH Pro, Expert Women Sara Johnson
4 Spring Thaw DH Pro Women Sara Johnson
4 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Expert Women Sara Johnson
2 Spring Thaw XC Pro Women Sara Johnson
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Senior Andrea Fisk
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrea Fisk
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Senior Andrea Fisk
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Women Andrea Fisk
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women Andrea Fisk
111 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk
111 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrea Fisk
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Senior Andrea Fisk
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women Andrea Fisk
3 Horning's Hustle Pro, Expert Women Erika Krumpelman
1 Horning's Hustle Sport Women 19-39 Sara Johnson
3 Horning's Hustle Pro/Expert Women Erika Krumpelman
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
163 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk
163 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrea Fisk
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Andrea Fisk