Trail Head Cycles

Event Category Name
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Shawn Rader
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Robert McCarthy
33 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Robert McCarthy
36 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Shawn Rader
20 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Robert McCarthy
27 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Shawn Rader
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Category B Shawn Rader
11 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Robert McCarthy
27 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Shawn Rader
19 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Robert McCarthy
28 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Robert McCarthy
19 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Shawn Rader
53 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Shawn Rader
26 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Robert McCarthy
39 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Shawn Rader
24 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Robert McCarthy
11 Pain on the Peak Men B Shawn Rader
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Shawn Rader
3 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Shawn Rader
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Shawn Rader
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Karen McLaughlin
3 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Semi Pro Men Brad Watt
5 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brad Watt
6 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Expt Men 19-29 Robert McCarthy
2 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Sprt Men 40+ Chris Kalkhoven
10 Swan Island Criterium Men 5 Shawn Rader
4 Sunset Criterium Category 5 Men Shawn Rader
7 Willamette Pass DH #2 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brad Watt
5 Willamette Pass DH #2 Semi Pro Men Brad Watt
7 Willamette Pass DH #2 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brad Watt
7 Willamette Pass DH #2: Combined Pro, Semi Pro Men Brad Watt
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Karen McLaughlin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Michael McLaughlin
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 Expert Men 18 & Under Derek Batchelder
4 Willamette Pass DH #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brad Watt
4 Willamette Pass DH #1 Pro/Semi Pro Men Brad Watt
DNS Willamette Pass DH #1 Expert Men 18 & Under Trevor Pratt
4 Gorge Games Super D Expert Men Aaron Dull
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Karen McLaughlin
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Karen McLaughlin
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Michael McLaughlin
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Michael McLaughlin
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Karen McLaughlin
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Michael McLaughlin
14 12 Mile Super D Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ross McMahon
3 12 Mile Super D SEMI PRO MEN (open) Ross McMahon
8 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Shawn Rader
22 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Will Cortez
12 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Shawn Rader
29 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Will Cortez
16 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Will Cortez
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Will Cortez
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB Expert Men 19-39 Shawn Rader
19 Bear Springs Trap MTB Single Speed Derek Batchelder
11 Monday PIR Novice Mst Will Cortez
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Will Cortez
25 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
9 Monday PIR Novice Masters Will Cortez
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn Rader
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Shawn Rader
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Male Will Cortez
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Male Shawn Rader
2 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Shawn Rader
DNF Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Will Cortez
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5A Shawn Rader
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5A Shawn Rader
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Shawn Rader
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 1 Shawn Rader