OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

Portland, OR
August 3, 2013

If you have questions or corrections, please email Kelli Schauer.

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Junior Men 10-12

Name
1 Jacob Smith
2 Owen L. Rogers
3 Ethan Choo
4 Michael Metz

Junior Men 15-16

Name
1 Justin Ziehnert

Junior Women 10-12

Name
1 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Kaitlyn Green

Junior Women 13-14

Name
1 Amy Ziehnert
2 Kaylie Ragsdale

Junior Women 15-16

Name
1 taye nakamura-koyama
2 Audrey Green
3 Kathryn Ragsdale

Masters Men 30-39

Name
1 Aaron Coker
2 Rob Angelo
3 William O'Donnell
4 Carl Hoefer
5 Seth Taylor
6 Vince Blaney
7 Stephan Niquet
DNF Kyle Brown
DNF Bryan Torian
DNF Matt Niles

Masters Men 40-49

Name
1 Maikey Lopera
2 Brant Buchholz
3 David Sherman
4 Duncan Oliphant
5 William Henterly
6 Steve Wright
7 Christopher Bright
8 Antonio Castaneda JR
9 tom ghilarducci
10 Scott Mares
11 Brad Sigurdson
12 Robin Wessel
13 Paul Zagacki
14 Jonathan Irick
15 Dan Shepherd
16 Aaron Leritz
17 Rick Metz
18 Michael Medina
19 Craig Hamilton
20 Eddie French
21 Kent Johnston
22 Thomas Cody
23 Jonathan Nelson
24 John Lombard
25 Casey Davidson
26 David Klipper
27 Sal Collura
28 Jamie Mikami
29 Matthew Lasala
30 Chris Alling
DNF John Droege

Masters Men 50-59

Name
1 john mitchem
2 Todd Fawcett
3 Jeff Mitchem
4 Ivan Meadors
5 Alan Whitney
6 Dickie Mallison
7 David McCasker
8 Tony Coca
9 Richard Desmond
10 Rick Roof
11 Tom James
12 Terry Knight
13 Joe Hamilton
14 Clint Ebert
15 Casey Patton
16 Hugh Givens
17 Chris Soelling
18 Eric Anderson
19 Mike Murray
20 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Steven R Holland

Masters Men 60+

Name
1 Steve Troseth
2 Del Scharffenberg
3 Daniel Caldwell
4 Tom Kelly

Masters Women 30-39

Name
1 Courtney Gould
2 Heather VanValkenburg

Masters Women 40-49

Name
1 Bre Rue
2 Kristina Hughes
3 Michelle Cunha
4 Christine A Holland

Masters Women 50+

Name
1 Helen Grogan
2 Jan Moss
3 Barbara Thiele
4 Christi Kenyon

Men Category 3

Name
1 Joel Fletcher
2 Brad Sigurdson
3 Erik Bakker
4 Craig Armstrong
5 Robert K Brown
6 Jeremy Russell
7 Rob Angelo
8 Byron Breeden
9 Ryan Hieb
10 Logan Evans
11 Neil Byzick
12 Ryan McCracken
13 Simon Robins
14 Seth Taylor
15 Cameron Duff
16 Matthew Studer
17 Jesse Coombs
18 Joel Crouch
19 Brian Austin
20 Douglas Murphy
21 James Bradley
22 Keith Levesque
23 Zach Rotstein
24 Will Hawkins
25 Scott Willson
26 Brent Casady
27 David Burke
28 Stewart Myers
29 Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Jonathan Sun
31 Cole Hilton
32 Adam Angert
33 Kris Fischer
34 John Lombard
35 Bryant Howard
36 Aaron Aikin
37 Mark Schroeder
38 Matthew Lasala
39 Tony Dirks
40 Ryan Smith
DNF Freddy Tincher
DNF Josiah Zukowski
DNF Jeremy Dunn
DNF Jerrol Lackey

Men Category 4

Name
1 Geoff Grummon
2 John Droege
3 Jerome Leedy
4 Ryan Garner
5 jeff marain
6 Jake Szymanski
7 Blake Elliott
8 Troy Sexton
9 alex lygo
10 Randall Fransen
11 Michael Buckiewicz
12 Dylan McShooter
13 Bryan Torian
14 Chris Scanlon
15 Jorge Kaufmann
16 August Frank
17 Brian Lynch
18 Michael Zaccaro
19 David Baldwin
20 Bill Garcia
21 Andrew Hadd
22 Alistair Corkett
23 Chris Soelling
DNF Brian Powell
DNF Matt Niles
DQ Marek Litinsky

Men Category 5

Name
1 Bradley Hogan
2 Eric Speakman
3 Brett Ensor
4 Aaron Kravitz
5 Matthew Brock
6 Brian Nelson
7 jared etzel
8 Aaron Mcpike
9 joshua may
10 Mark Mandigo
11 Michael Grindstaff
12 Charlie Marchetti Flynn
13 Joe Pinzone
14 Alan Reaume
15 Gerardo Perez
16 Robert K Lay
17 Ben Myers

Senior Men

Name
1 david richter
2 Trevor Spahr
3 Stephen Bedford
4 Joseph Dengel
5 sam schartz
6 Joshua Liberles
7 Brian Hitchcock
8 Edward Micek
9 Dillon Caldwell
10 Nathan Coffey
11 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Aaron Shaw
13 John Hartnett
14 Martin Avosta
15 Clint Culpepper
16 Evan Siroky
17 Cole Lalomia
18 William Laubernds
19 Kaler MARSHALL
20 Jason Riffle
21 Dwayne Farr
22 Stephan Niquet
23 Eric Cockrell
24 James Adamson
25 Timothy Lang
26 nate berry
27 Kolben Preble
28 Zach Bowden
29 Jake Hansen
DNF Peter Hagerty
DNF William O'Donnell
DNF Marcel J Delisser
DNF Matthew Karre
DNF David Klipper
DNF jimmy lingwood
DNF Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Craig Armstrong
DNF Brad Winn
DNF Ryan Weaver

Women 1/2/3

Name
1 Anna Christiansen
2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 Shelley Dunlop
4 Alana Armstrong
5 Jessica Kaplan
6 Karla Kingsley
7 Sydney Running
8 Alexandra Burton
9 Bre Rue
10 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Jenn Levo
12 Courtney Gould
13 Beth Ann Orton
14 Jocelyn Irwin
15 Michelle Cunha
16 Helen Grogan
17 Heather Lipana
18 Deann Garcia
19 Jennifer Haliewicz
20 Heather Johnson
21 Norrene Godfrey
22 Sarah Tisdale
23 Sophy Lee
24 Lori Brault
25 Lana Pressey
DNF Jan Moss
DNF Kristina Hughes
DNF Heather VanValkenburg

Women Category 1/2

Name
1 Anna Christiansen
2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 Shelley Dunlop
4 Jessica Kaplan
5 Sydney Running
6 Alexandra Burton
7 Bre Rue
8 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Jenn Levo
10 Michelle Cunha
11 Heather Lipana
12 Norrene Godfrey
DNF Kristina Hughes
DNF Heather VanValkenburg

Women Category 3

Name
1 Alana Armstrong
2 Karla Kingsley
3 Courtney Gould
4 Beth Ann Orton
5 Jocelyn Irwin
6 Helen Grogan
7 Deann Garcia
8 Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Heather Johnson
10 Sarah Tisdale
11 Sophy Lee
12 Lori Brault
13 Lana Pressey
DNF Jan Moss

Women Category 4/5

Name
1 rachel bagley
2 Allison Medellin
3 Emily Boscacci
4 Danielle Curran
5 Kim Frank
6 Lisa Heathman
7 Karin Wohlert
8 Jillian Noe
9 Vivian Satterfield
10 Jordan Faulds
11 Deven Smith
12 Stacy Stokes
13 Meesh Petty
DNF Annie Bertucio