Grant McElroy

Event
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
21 Cross Crusade #7
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Swan Island Criterium
16 Tuesday PIR
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
29 Tuesday PIR
24 Tuesday PIR
1 State Games Track
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
32 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA Road Race
DNF Silverton Road Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
28 Tuesday PIR
DNF Rehearsal Road Race
DNF Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
41 Tuesday PIR
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
43 Tuesday PIR
36 Tuesday PIR
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
1 Jack Frost Time Trial

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
8 2008 Overall BAR

302nd — 2008 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
36 Tuesday PIR
43 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
41 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
DNF Rehearsal Road Race
28 Tuesday PIR
DNF Silverton Road Race
2 OBRA Road Race
32 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 State Games Track
24 Tuesday PIR
29 Tuesday PIR
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
16 Tuesday PIR
1 Swan Island Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
21 Cross Crusade #7
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
27 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
7 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
32 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 State Games Track

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
2 OBRA Road Race

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Swan Island Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium Championships

27th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships

16

Portland, OR

M

1066

8073

B

2

3

August 26, 2005

December 31, 2014