Brian Walburn

Event Category
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
243 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
68 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Men
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Men
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 4K Pursuit Senior Men
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
134 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
51 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3
204 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3
161 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3

467th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 1
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 1
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 1
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 1
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 1
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
51 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 4K Pursuit Senior Men 1
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men 1
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Men 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Men 1
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 1
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 1
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 1
24

118th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
43 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 258
110 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 191
449

210th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
27 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Senior Men 274
274

27th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men 3
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 4K Pursuit Senior Men 33
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Men 21
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Men 45
102

110th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 4
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 13
17

43rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 3
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 21
24

46

Issaquah, WA

M

4748

2

B

3

1

Not a current member