Jake Hansen

Event Category
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
3 Pain on the Peak Men B
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3
5 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men
6 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3
41 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3
2 OUCH Men Category 3
6 OUCH: Combined Combined
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 4 Men
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 4/5
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3
34 Swan Island Criterium Men 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
189 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Category 5
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5, Omnium
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men B Group
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Men Category 5
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5
18 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men

50th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
18 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men B Group 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5, Omnium 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Category 5 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
34 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 4/5 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men 1
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 4 Men 1
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
2 OUCH Men Category 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 1
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 1
6 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men 1
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men 1
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men 1
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
3 Pain on the Peak Men B 1
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B 1
46

235th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 4 Men 300
300

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
31 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Men B 270
19 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 282
94 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 50
12 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 289
15 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 3 Men 286
1177

275th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
54 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Senior Men 247
247

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men 9
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5, Omnium 19
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 22
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 17
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 4/5 30
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men 44
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men 44
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 60
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 4 Men 50
295

13th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 22
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Men Category 5 13
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Category 5 25
60

31st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
3 Pain on the Peak Men B 22
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B 60
82

54th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men 11.333
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men 12.500
6 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men 15.000
38.833

12th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 OUCH Men Category 3 25
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 14
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 44
83

94th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

19th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall Category 3 Men 25
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 30
55

15th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 30
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 25
55

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 50
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 20
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 100
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 50
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 40
260

27

Portland, OR

M

5130

2

A

1

1

Not a current member