Tuesday PIR: April Series

Portland, OR
April 27, 2010

Part of the Tuesday PIR

Updated May 13, 2010 at 3:06 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 193 Aaron Coker HPC/Scott's Cycling of Salem 37
2 815 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 33
3 972 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing 23
4 917 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly 22
5 989 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 21
6 731 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 15
7 28 Adrian Richardson Portland State University 12
8 990 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 12
9 847 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 12
10 980 John Grochau Rapha Racing 10
11 112 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10
12 814 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 10
13 1246 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 9
14 851 Mike Kath Cyclepath Racing 9
15 914 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 9
16 929 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 8
17 654 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 7
18 185 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7
19 148 Steven R Holland United Finance 7
20 825 Joseph King Team Bike Tires Direct 6
21 958 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 6
22 118 Mark Ginsberg HPC/Scott's Cycling of Salem 6
23 840 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
24 900 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 5
25 667 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 5
26 719 Juan Cagampang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
27 772 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 3
28 710 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 3

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 798 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
2 1047 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 36
3 356 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 21
4 655 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
5 2193 Brandon Macemon 1 Error 18
6 1282 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo 16
7 1134 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
8 1129 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
9 381 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
10 1306 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 10
11 1371 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 10
12 362 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 10
13 317 Steve Swanson 1 Error 9
14 1800 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 8
15 2142 alex wentz Pilots Cycling 8
16 652 Rob Thompson Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 8
17 1496 Chris Deardorff BRIHOP Cycling 7
18 780 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle 7
19 890 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
20 769 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 6
21 2180 bryan richardson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
22 1815 Christopher Tuttle 1 Error 5
23 736 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
24 1243 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 5
25 11 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 4
26 1182 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex 4
27 1229 Troy Sexton 1 Error 3
28 2718 Steven Case Team S+M 3
29 628 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles 3
30 1198 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 3

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 2090 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 40
2 2412 Cameron Duff 1 Error 33
3 2039 Brian Engelhard Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
4 2087 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 22
5 1151 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 18
6 2142 alex wentz Pilots Cycling 15
7 1184 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 13
8 1388 Dave Wingard Word-RCB 12
9 1800 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 12
10 2718 Steven Case Team S+M 12
11 2951 Justin Roberts Cyclepath Racing 11
12 92 Michael Scalzo 1 Error 10
13 2803 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
14 2079 Andrew Lorente Hammer Velo 8
15 1142 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 7
16 2202 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 6
17 2173 Aaron Carlson Pilots Cycling 6
18 1276 Eric Lanners Word-RCB 5
19 1365 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
20 2469 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
21 2810 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 4
22 1335 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
23 1103 Cliff Allen 1 Error 3