Geoff Rice

Event Category
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
2 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN A 35+
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 men 19-39
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5
11 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-45
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 1 Men 35-45
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-45
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
211 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 383
383

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 296
296

211th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
175 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 126
44 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Masters Men 257
383

656th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
128 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Men 173
173

222nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
34 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 267
267

387th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
83 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 218
218

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 1 Men 35-45 15
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 4
19

128th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 6
6

62nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 1
11 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 1
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 1
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 1
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 men 19-39 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45 1
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45 1
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
2 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 1
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 1
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 1
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A 1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
47

83rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 3.5
3.5

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed 13
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 12
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 10
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 7
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 12
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 12
2 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 14
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed 13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 12
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 12
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 14
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 3
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 7
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 14
168

175th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ 11
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 2
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 5
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 4
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 5
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A 11
38

34th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 5
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 men 19-39 3
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39 2
10

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 6
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 20
26

16th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 5
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 8
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 7
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 8
28

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 11
55

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 3
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 8
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 8
2 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 12
31

38

Portland, OR

M

2579

5174

1

3

5

N/A

December 31, 2004

December 31, 2014