Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings WOMEN JUNIOR 15-16 Natalie Shaw
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men Beginners Mike Ruff
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Mike Ruff
32 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Irene Concepcio
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Mike Ruff
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Mike Ruff
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Beginner Men Mike Ruff
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Mike Ruff
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
88 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mike Ruff
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mike Ruff
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Mike Ruff
28 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Chuck Brockman
3 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
DNF Battle At Barlow Master 50+ Ken McLarty
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Mike Ruff
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Chris Winans
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Seth Taylor
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mike Ruff
4 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 Natalie Shaw
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Mike Ruff
25 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Chuck Brockman
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Seth Taylor
27 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Chris Winans
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mike Ruff
DNF Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Mike Ruff
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Mike Ruff
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Chuck Brockman
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Mike Ruff
DNS OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45 - 49 Don Joling
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Marshall Greene
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Marshall Greene
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Marshall Greene
4 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Marshall Greene
6 NWX Criterium Men P/1/2 Marshall Greene
33 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Marshall Greene
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Neil Green
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Mike Kath
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19-44 Kyle Morris
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Jon Pearson
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Jon Pearson