Vertical Earth

Event Category Name
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Travis Monroe
7 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
42 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Ben Suttlemyre
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Logan FEASLINE
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Travis Monroe
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Logan FEASLINE
52 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Ben Suttlemyre
7 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ A Graham Christensen
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jaxon Suttlemyre
86 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ben Suttlemyre
33 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Master B Ben Suttlemyre
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jaxon Suttlemyre
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jaxon Suttlemyre
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jaxon Suttlemyre
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ben Suttlemyre
26 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Master B Ben Suttlemyre
4 Pain on the Peak Master B Mark Knokey
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men shawn howard
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men shawn howard
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men shawn howard
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined shawn howard
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men shawn howard
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
17 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
14 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men shawn howard
4 Cascade Creampuff CAT 1 35-44 MEN Doug Krumpelman
31 NWX Criterium Cat 4/5 Graham Christensen
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 4/5 Doug Krumpelman
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Eric Anderson
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Nathan KUEHL
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Doug Krumpelman
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Randy Opp
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Moody
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Eric Anderson
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Nathan KUEHL
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 4/5 David Moody
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 4/5 Randy Opp
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men shawn howard
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Eric Anderson
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Nathan KUEHL
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Doug Krumpelman
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Randy Opp
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 David Moody
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Eric Anderson
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men shawn howard
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Nathan KUEHL
261 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined David Moody
172 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Opp
145 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Krumpelman
387 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan KUEHL
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined shawn howard
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Anderson
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Doug Krumpelman
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Randy Opp
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 David Moody
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Nathan KUEHL
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Gabe Varela
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Eric Anderson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Doug Krumpelman
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 shawn howard
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Randy Opp
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 David Moody
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Randy Opp
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
61 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Randy Opp
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Randy Opp
249 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Opp
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Randy Opp
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Graham Christensen
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
137 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Randy Opp
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
109 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Gabe Varela
11 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Kris Holden
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Graham Christensen