Team Wooly Mammoth

Event Category Name
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B patrick newell
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Jeremy Dunn
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Clint Culpepper
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B patrick newell
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Clint Culpepper
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Jeremy Dunn
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Clint Culpepper
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Jeremy Dunn
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Clint Culpepper
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Jeremy Dunn
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Jeremy Dunn
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Clint Culpepper
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Jeremy Dunn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Clint Culpepper
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Dunn
21 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
11 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Clint Culpepper
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
15 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Clint Culpepper
13 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Simon Robins
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
33 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Clint Culpepper
19 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 julie krasniak
3 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Clint Culpepper
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 patrick newell
10 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Simon Robins
3 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Jeremy Dunn
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
11 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Dunn
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Simon Robins
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Clint Culpepper
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Simon Robins
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Simon Robins
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Simon Robins
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Simon Robins
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
30 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
4 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
12 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Jeremy Dunn
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Simon Robins
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
22 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Simon Robins