Team Bobs-bicycles.com

Event Category Name
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Michael Gallagher
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Michael Gallagher
3 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men Michael Gallagher
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Gallagher
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Michael Gallagher
13 Health Net Criterium Pro 1/2 Michael Gallagher
23 Health Net Criterium Pro 1/2 Robert Campbell
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Michael Gallagher
54 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Justin Rose
49 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Justin Rose
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 Chris Stuart
35 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 Justin Rose
94 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Rose
DNS Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Justin Mayfield
66 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Justin Rose
76 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Stuart
66 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Mayfield
48 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Chris Stuart
70 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Justin Rose
64 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Chris Stuart
58 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Justin Mayfield
89 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Justin Mayfield
64 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Chris Stuart
48 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Justin Rose
63 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Chris Stuart
47 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Justin Mayfield
25 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Justin Rose
3 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro/Semi Pro Men Ryan Butterfield
3 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ryan Butterfield
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Brandon Archibald
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kelly Crawford
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Karen Appleby-Krieg
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Mark Santurbane
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Justin Mayfield
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Tad Hamilton
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Justin Rose
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Chris Stuart
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kris Walker
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Sarah Barber
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kris Walker
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Sarah Barber
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kelly Crawford
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Karen Appleby-Krieg
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Mark Santurbane
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Justin Mayfield
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Chris Stuart
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Tad Hamilton
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Justin Rose
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Brandon Archibald
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Karen Appleby-Krieg
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Mark Santurbane
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Sr Wmn Kelly Crawford
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Sr Wmn Kris Walker
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Sr Wmn Sarah Barber
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Justin Rose
100 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Brandon Archibald
98 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Justin Rose
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Tad Hamilton
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Chris Stuart
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Justin Mayfield
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Mark Santurbane
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Chris Stuart
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Tad Hamilton
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Justin Mayfield
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Brandon Archibald
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Wmn 3/4 Karen Appleby-Krieg
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Wmn Sarah Barber
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Wmn Kelly Crawford
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Wmn Kris Walker
281 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kelly Crawford
202 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kris Walker
194 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Barber
209 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karen Appleby-Krieg
321 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brandon Archibald
318 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Rose
296 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tad Hamilton
161 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Stuart
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Mayfield
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Santurbane
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Justin Rose
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Stuart
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Kelly Crawford
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Kris Walker
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Sarah Barber
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Karen Appleby-Krieg
97 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Brandon Archibald
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Mark Santurbane
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Tad Hamilton
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Justin Mayfield
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Matt Weyen
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Mark Santurbane
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Sarah Barber
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Justin Mayfield
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Matt Weyen
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Mark Santurbane
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Sarah Barber
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Justin Mayfield
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Sarah Barber
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1/2 Mark Santurbane
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1/2 Justin Mayfield
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Jeanne Rumps
88 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1/2 Matt Weyen
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Justin Mayfield
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Mark Santurbane
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Sarah Barber
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Jeanne Rumps
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Matt Weyen
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Robert Campbell
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Michael Gallagher
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Eric Rumps
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Justin Rose
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Sarah Barber
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Matt Weyen
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Mark Santurbane
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Jeanne Rumps
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Justin Mayfield
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Chris Stuart
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Justin Mayfield
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Mark Santurbane
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Jeanne Rumps
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Sarah Barber
94 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Justin Rose
92 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Eric Rumps
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Robert Campbell
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Michael Gallagher
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Chris Stuart
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Matt Weyen
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Mark Santurbane
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Matt Weyen
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Sarah Barber
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Jeanne Rumps
143 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Michael Gallagher
141 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Robert Campbell
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Chris Stuart
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Eric Rumps
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Justin Rose
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Justin Mayfield
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Gallagher
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Gallagher
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Michael Gallagher
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Robert Campbell
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Derik Archibald
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Michael Gallagher