Team Bobs-bicycles.com

Event Category Name
23 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Jennifer Gaertner
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ally Stacher
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Ally Stacher
54 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Erik Slack
62 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Calvin Allan
67 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Justin Rose
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Kevin Rowe
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Chris Stuart
17 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
33 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Women Allison Beall
49 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
49 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Erik Slack
50 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Justin Rose
94 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Calvin Allan
40 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Allison Beall
31 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
10 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
119 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Justin Mayfield
118 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Robert Campbell
106 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Chris Stuart
36 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Kevin Rowe
87 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Calvin Allan
36 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Justin Mayfield
59 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Justin Rose
20 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Kevin Rowe
96 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Chris Stuart
107 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Erik Slack
128 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Robert Campbell
13 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Allison Beall
20 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Rowe
36 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Mayfield
62 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Rose
104 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Calvin Allan
120 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Stuart
142 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Slack
241 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Campbell
316 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allison Beall
383 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Barber
438 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ally Stacher
79 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Allison Beall
61 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
20 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
98 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Justin Rose
89 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Erik Slack
86 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Justin Mayfield
82 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Robert Campbell
62 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Chris Stuart
57 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Calvin Allan
54 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Kevin Rowe
41 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
52 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
37 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
23 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
32 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Allison Beall
36 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Kevin Rowe
55 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Erik Slack
70 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Calvin Allan
96 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Justin Mayfield
109 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Justin Rose
DNF Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Brandon Archibald
132 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Robert Campbell
124 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Chris Stuart
54 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Erik Slack
33 Cascade Classic Pro 1/2 Women Allison Beall
17 Cascade Classic Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
DNF Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Chris Stuart
DNF Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Kevin Rowe
49 Cascade Classic Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
67 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Justin Rose
62 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Calvin Allan
45 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Allison Beall
33 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
6 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
59 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Kevin Rowe
133 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Brandon Archibald
122 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Chris Stuart
120 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Justin Rose
99 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Erik Slack
79 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Calvin Allan
77 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Justin Mayfield
135 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Robert Campbell
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ally Stacher
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Ally Stacher
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ally Stacher
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Chris Stuart
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W P/1/2 Allison Beall
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Kevin Rowe
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Justin Mayfield
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Calvin Allan
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Justin Rose
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Matt Weyen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W P/1/2 Sarah Barber
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W P/1/2 Ally Stacher
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W P/1/2 Allison Beall
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W P/1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W 3 Sarah Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W 3 Kimberly Turner
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Kevin Rowe
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Justin Mayfield
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W 3 Kimberly Turner
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W 3 Sarah Brown
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Calvin Allan
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W P/1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W P/1/2 Ally Stacher
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W P/1/2 Sarah Barber
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Chris Stuart
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Matt Weyen
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Justin Rose
264 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Brown
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Weyen
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Mayfield
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Calvin Allan
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Rowe
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Rose
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Stuart
180 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brandon Archibald
191 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tad Hamilton
376 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kimberly Turner
124 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allison Beall
182 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Barber
186 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Gaertner
244 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Halladay
295 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ally Stacher
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W 3 Kimberly Turner
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W 3 Sarah Brown
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W P/1/2 Ally Stacher
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W P/1/2 Jennifer Halladay
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W P/1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W P/1/2 Sarah Barber
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W P/1/2 Allison Beall
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Matt Weyen
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Brandon Archibald
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Chris Stuart
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Justin Rose
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Kevin Rowe
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Calvin Allan
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Justin Mayfield
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Tad Hamilton
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W 3 Sarah Brown
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W 3 Kimberly Turner
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W P/1/2 Allison Beall
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W P/1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W P/1/2 Ally Stacher
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W P/1/2 Sarah Barber
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W P/1/2 Jennifer Halladay
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Brandon Archibald
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Tad Hamilton
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Chris Stuart
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Matt Weyen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Justin Mayfield
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Justin Rose
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Calvin Allan
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Kevin Rowe
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Ally Stacher
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Barber
79 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Matt Weyen
54 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Justin Rose
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Jennifer Halladay
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
43 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
82 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Justin Rose
74 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Matt Weyen
35 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Justin Rose
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Allison Beall
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Ally Stacher
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Barber
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Halladay
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Stuart
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Kevin Rowe
61 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Matt Weyen
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Matt Weyen
74 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Justin Rose
99 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Chris Stuart
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Allison Beall
58 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Ally Stacher
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Sarah Barber
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Jennifer Halladay
54 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Kevin Rowe
68 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Justin Rose
75 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Chris Stuart
77 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Kevin Rowe
119 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Matt Weyen
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Sarah Barber
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Ally Stacher
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Allison Beall
68 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Jennifer Halladay
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Sarah Barber
59 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Jennifer Gaertner
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Ally Stacher
74 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Allison Beall
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Jennifer Halladay
139 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Tad Hamilton
109 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Matt Weyen
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Chris Stuart
63 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Kevin Rowe
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Justin Rose
54 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Allison Beall
207 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Barber
197 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Allison Beall
186 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Halladay
177 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Gaertner
139 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Tad Hamilton
107 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Stuart
78 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Weyen
77 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Rowe
64 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Rose
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Ally Stacher
64 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Barber
214 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Ally Stacher
43 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Halladay
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
139 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Tad Hamilton
107 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Chris Stuart
64 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Justin Rose
77 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Kevin Rowe
77 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Matt Weyen
9 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Robert Campbell
6 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Justin Rose
3 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Matt Weyen
65 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Allison Beall
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 Robert Campbell
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Tad Hamilton
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Tad Hamilton
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Eric Slack
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Chris Stuart
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Justin Rose
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Robert Campbell
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2 Robert Campbell
4 Cherry Pie RR Women 3 Sarah Brown
26 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 Calvin Allan
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 Robert Campbell