Team Bobs-bicycles.com

Event Category Name
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Dan Bechtold
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Dan Bechtold
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Dan Bechtold
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Dan Bechtold
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Dan Bechtold
5 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Dan Bechtold
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Dan Bechtold
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Brian Parker
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Josh Howard
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Robb FLOTH
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Dan Bechtold
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Parker
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Josh Howard
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Robb FLOTH
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Dan Bechtold
285 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Parker
124 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Josh Howard
215 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Robert Hoene
158 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Joe Kafka
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Robb FLOTH
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Dan Bechtold
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Brian Parker
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Josh Howard
98 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Dan Bechtold
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Robb FLOTH
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Brian Parker
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Josh Howard
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Robb FLOTH
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Dan Bechtold
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Brian Parker
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Josh Howard
102 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Robb FLOTH
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Dan Bechtold
5 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 45+ Men James Brighten
37 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Carl Zamora
18 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Rick Holscher
11 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Andy Filler
15 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 19-34 Men joe gallegos
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Parker
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Howard
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Joe Kafka
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Robert Hoene
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jennifer Halladay
203 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Brian Parker
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Josh Howard
101 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Joe Kafka
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Robert Hoene
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Daniel Bechtold
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Robert Hoene
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Joe Kafka
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Halladay
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Brian Parker
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Josh Howard
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Joe Kafka
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Robert Hoene
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Brian Parker
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Josh Howard
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Joe Kafka
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Joe Kafka
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Robert Hoene
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Halladay
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Josh Howard
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Brian Parker
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
89 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
120 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Daniel Bechtold
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Bechtold
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Bechtold
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men James Brighten
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Daniel Bechtold
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Daniel Bechtold
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Daniel Bechtold
4 Cherry Pie Men 4 Josh Howard
DQ Cherry Pie Men 3 Chris Berry
47 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Robert Hoene
22 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Robb FLOTH