Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru

Event Category Name
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ B Tim Rienter
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ B Peter Moe
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
6 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Tim Rienter
5 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Peter Moe
7 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Jeff Sakacsi
32 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Peter Moe
51 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Dannon Canterbury
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
DNF Psycho Cross MEN MAS B 35+ Jeff Sakacsi
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 40+ Jeff Sakacsi
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B Dannon Canterbury
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 50+ Alan Ott
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Dannon Canterbury
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Masters 50+ Alan Ott
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40 + Jeff Sakacsi
8 Psycho Cross MEN MAS B 35+ Jeff Sakacsi
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+ Jeff Sakacsi
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
76 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
4 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
32 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
15 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 okon udosenata
53 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
9 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
42 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Tim Richter
43 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Jeff Sakacsi
44 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Alan Ott
85 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Dannon Canterbury
45 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Peter Moe
61 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Darrin Guitreau
66 Oregon Gran Fondo Open William Hoffman
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER MEN Darrin Guitreau
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Martin Holland-Bak
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
3 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Peter Moe
4 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Alan Ott
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
123 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barrett Reiner
3 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Darrin Guitreau
17 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Barrett Reiner
63 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
7 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak