Samuel Pepperwood

Event Category
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed
16 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men
2 National Track Qualifier Men Kilo
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A
2 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2
141 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 Cirque du Cycling Pro 1/2
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Sr Men
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2
288 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro, 1/2

81st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro, 1/2 1
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 1
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 1
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men 1
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men 1
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men 1
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men 1
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Cirque du Cycling Pro 1/2 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 1
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 1
2 National Track Qualifier Men Kilo 1
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 1
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 1
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 1
16 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed 1
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed 1
45

107th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
29 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 272
272

84th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 293
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 287
580

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed 14
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS 7
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 13
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed 7
41

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 13
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men 3
2 Cirque du Cycling Pro 1/2 14
2 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men 14
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men 11
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 6
61

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium 9.0
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men 14.0
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 4.0
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 6.5
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 6.5
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 6.5
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 6.0
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men 24.0
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 11.0
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 5.0
92.5

21st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 14
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 28
42

30

Portland, OR

M

4676

161

1

1

A

2

2

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014