Ellene Smith

49th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Wm 30-39 1
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Women 1
7 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Women 1
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 1
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women's Cat 2 19-39 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U-34 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U-34 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U-34 1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Cat 2 Women 19-39 1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Cat 2 Women 19-39 1
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 2 Women 19-39 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U-34 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U34 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
3 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
4 Test of Endurance Cat 2 Women 19-39 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Women A 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 1
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 1
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 1
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 1
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 1
48

See all results for Ellene Smith or the 2013 Ironman.