Eben Horacek

36th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Dirty Circles Junior 1
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 1
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior A 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 13-14 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior . A 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
51

See all results for Eben Horacek or the 2013 Ironman.