Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Name
18 Kruger's Crossing Bob Crow
56 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Bob Crow
27 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Branden Taggart
42 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Gregg Rice
43 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Steve Danielson
36 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Daniel Hubbard
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Amy Rice
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Amy Rice
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sarah Reichle
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Branden Taggart
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sarah Reichle
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Amy Rice
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Amy Rice
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sarah Reichle
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Geoff Rice
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Gregg Rice
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Branden Taggart
59 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Bob Crow
38 Cross Crusade Gregg Rice
41 Cross Crusade Bob Crow
38 Cross Crusade Steve Danielson
46 Cross Crusade Dalton Rose
28 Cross Crusade Geoff Rice
22 Cross Crusade Branden Taggart
64 Cross Crusade Richard Young
DNF Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
65 Cross Crusade Dalton Rose
52 Cross Crusade Bob Crow
37 Cross Crusade Geoff Rice
4 Cross Crusade Daniel Hubbard
90 Cross Crusade Richard Young
36 Cross Crusade Becky Rice
11 Cross Crusade Amy Rice
8 Cross Crusade Sarah Reichle
62 Cross Crusade Steve Getsiv
30 Cross Crusade Steve Danielson
53 Cross Crusade Geoff Rice
23 Cross Crusade Gregg Rice
5 Cross Crusade Sarah Reichle
9 Cross Crusade Amy Rice
11 Cross Crusade Branden Taggart
27 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Bob Crow
24 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Steve Danielson
56 Cross Crusade Dalton Rose
78 Cross Crusade Bob Crow
DNF Cross Crusade Steve Getsiv
32 Cross Crusade Steve Danielson
33 Cross Crusade Geoff Rice
27 Cross Crusade Branden Taggart
22 Cross Crusade Gregg Rice
22 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
13 Cross Crusade Amy Rice
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Bob Crow
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Steve Danielson
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Gregg Rice
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Geoff Rice
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Sarah Reichle
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Matt Fox
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Amy Rice
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Jacob Shank
24 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Geoff Rice
17 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Gregg Rice
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Bob Crow
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Gregg Rice
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Amy Rice
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Bob Crow
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Gregg Rice
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Amy Rice
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Fox
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gregg Rice
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Crow
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Amy Rice
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Gregg Rice
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Crow
23 Mt Tabor Series Matt Fox
2 State Games XC MTB Matt Fox
2 State Games Short Track MTB Matt Fox
7 State Games XC MTB Gregg Rice
9 State Games XC MTB Geoff Rice
29 Mt Tabor Series Matt Fox
37 Mt Tabor Series Matt Fox
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Amy Rice
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Matt Fox
13 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Gregg Rice
56 Mt Tabor Series Matt Fox
66 Mt Tabor Series Matt Fox
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Matt Fox
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Amy Rice
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Jacob Shank
18 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Gregg Rice
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Matt Fox