University of Oregon Cycling Club

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Evan Pardi
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Evan Pardi
7 Psycho Cross Series Rick Gregory
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Rick Gregory
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Evan Pardi
1 Psycho Cross Series Evan Pardi
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dillon Caldwell
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dillon Caldwell
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Bowen
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dillon Caldwell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dillon Caldwell
3 Psycho Cross Series Rick Gregory
3 Psycho Cross Series Evan Pardi
5 Psycho Cross Series Evan Pardi
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Caldwell Dillon
5 Twilight Crit Series Seung Jin Hwang
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Ted Sweeney
19 Twilight Crit Series Seung Jin Hwang
7 Twilight Crit Series Blake Elliott
56 OBRA TT: Combined Ben Metcalfe
3 OBRA TT Ben Metcalfe
11 OBRA Criterium Dillon Caldwell
11 Twilight Crit Series Seung Jin Hwang
7 Twilight Crit Series Blake Elliott
2 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Blake Elliott
4 Twilight Crit Series Blake Elliott
67 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Stephen Kocher
58 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Stephen Kocher
36 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Stephen Kocher
89 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Stephen Kocher
73 Cascade Classic Stephen Kocher
2 Twilight Crit Series Blake Elliott
2 MBSEF Crit Series Dillon Caldwell
33 High Desert Omnium Road Race Blake Elliott
12 High Desert Omnium Road Race Dillon Caldwell
23 High Desert Omnium Criterium Blake Elliott
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Dillon Caldwell
6 Twilight Crit Series Elliott Blake
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Dillon Caldwell
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Dillon Caldwell
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Dillon Caldwell
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Dillon Caldwell
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Dillon Caldwell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Dillon Caldwell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Dillon Caldwell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Dillon Caldwell
20 Twilight Crit Series Blake Elliott
8 Pickett's Charge XC Dillon Caldwell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Dillon Caldwell
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Dillon Caldwell
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dillon Caldwell
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dillon Caldwell
5 Summit Criterium Bend Dillon Caldwell
19 Bend Don't Brake Dillon Caldwell
24 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Blake Elliott
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Blake Elliott
12 Spring Thaw DH ALEX COCCO
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Dillon Caldwell
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Dillon Caldwell
16 Eugene Roubaix Matt Keeler
12 Cherry Pie Dillon Caldwell
44 Cherry Pie Desmond Vu
11 Cherry Pie Blake Elliott
22 Cherry Pie Adam Bowen