Carolyn Goodbrake

Event Category
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B
20 SSCXWC Singlespeed Women
18 Cross Crusade #7 Women B
23 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Women
36 Cross Crusade #6 Women B
35 Cross Crusade #5 Women B
26 Cross Crusade #3 Women B
29 Cross Crusade #2 Women B
75 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
75 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 4 Women
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4 Women
4 Swan Island Criterium Women 4
3 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Women
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4
11 High Desert Omnium Women 4
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 4
380 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 4
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women
237 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
237 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Women
4 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women
4 Albany Criterium Women 4
5 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4
21 Monday PIR Senior Women
14 Monday PIR Senior Women
1 Table Rock Road Race Women 4
2 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Women
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Women B
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Women B
9 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women

258th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Women B 1
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 1
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women 1
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women 1
2 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4 1
1 Table Rock Road Race Women 4 1
21 Monday PIR Senior Women 1
5 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 1
4 Albany Criterium Women 4 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Women 1
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 1
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 4 1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 4 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 1
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 1
3 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Women 1
4 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4 Women 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 4 Women 1
29 Cross Crusade #2 Women B 1
26 Cross Crusade #3 Women B 1
35 Cross Crusade #5 Women B 1
36 Cross Crusade #6 Women B 1
20 SSCXWC Singlespeed Women 1
18 Cross Crusade #7 Women B 1
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B 1
29

14th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 300
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 295
8 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 4 Women 293
888

49th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
28 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 273
56 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Women B 245
518

126th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
30 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Women 271
271

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 4 Women 60
60

28th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Women 12.5
12.5

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4 25
1 Table Rock Road Race Women 4 30
5 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 34
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 4 11
11 High Desert Omnium Women 4 5
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 17
122

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women 19
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women 15
3 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Women 22
4 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 19
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4 Women 38
113

30th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Women 22
22

56th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Women B 22
22

35th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade #7 Women B 1
1

38

Portland, OR

F

4053

N/A

N/A

3

3

4

Not a current member