jimmy lingwood

Event Category
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Sr Men A
44 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
29 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
4 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro 1/2
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
50 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
28 PIR - August Series Cat 1/2/3
18 PIR Cat 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
13 PIR Cat 1/2/3
9 PIR Cat 1/2/3
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1 K TT
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
4 Alpenrose Challenge Sr Men Points Race
10 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10 Mile
3 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 1/2
21 PIR Pro 1/2 Men
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro 1/2
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men
107 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2
9 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
105 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
76 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 225
77 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 224
89 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 212
12 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 289
950

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race 66
10 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10 Mile 21
4 Alpenrose Challenge Sr Men Points Race 57
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1 K TT 26
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 5
4 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 38
215

89th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro 1/2 3
3

77th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men 5
5

76th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Sr Men A 4
4

119th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 1
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men 1
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A 1
9 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 1
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men 1
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
21 PIR Pro 1/2 Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10 Mile 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Sr Men Points Race 1
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1 K TT 1
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3 1
9 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
13 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
18 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
28 PIR - August Series Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
50 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
4 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 1
29 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
44 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Sr Men A 1
38

33

portland, OR

M

1308

3

3

A

2

1

Not a current member