Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Kellan Cullan
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis
26 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Andrew Maddox
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
9 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Joseph Davis
4 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men U14 Wyatt Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Constance Clark-Krupp
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 50+ Eugene Anderson
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 50+ Eugene Anderson
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Constance Clark-Krupp
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 50+ Eugene Anderson
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Constance Clark-Krupp
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Aaron Mock
8 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Kellan Cullan
2 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
4 KFCX #1 Category B - Men 40+ Andrew Maddox
5 KFCX #1 Category B - Men Kellan Cullan
2 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
10 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Maddox
56 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
71 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andrew Maddox
48 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
115 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 Aaron Mock
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Andrew Maddox
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Eugene Anderson
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 Kellan Cullan
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Joseph Davis
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Heather Welch
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
1 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Heather Welch
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Eugene Anderson
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Joseph Davis
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Andrew Maddox
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Joseph Davis
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Aaron Mock
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Aaron Mock
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Heather Welch
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Aaron Mock
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
8 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Aaron Mock
7 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
49 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Heather Welch
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Aaron Mock
9 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Constance CLARK
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
11 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Aaron Mock
10 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
25 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Kellan Cullan
21 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 TIM KRUPP
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Kellan Cullan
34 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Kellan Cullan
33 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Joseph Davis
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Kellan Cullan
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Joseph Davis
17 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Joseph Davis
13 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Andrew Maddox
30 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Kellan Cullan
33 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
39 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
34 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
27 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Andrew Maddox
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Kellan Cullan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Andrew Maddox
60 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Marc DiTommaso
59 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
58 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
54 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
56 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
53 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kellan Cullen
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Marc DiTommaso
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Joseph Davis
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Kellan Cullan
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Andrew Maddox
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Kellan Cullen
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
1 So' Cross Category B Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 So' Cross Category B Masters Men 35+ Andrew Maddox
2 So' Cross Category B Senior Men Kellan Cullan