Artisan Family Racing

Event Category Name
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
93 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Owen Daly
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
19 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Scott Hamness
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Scott Hamness
36 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Scott Hamness
32 Double Cross Master 35+ C Scott Hamness
34 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
44 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Scott Hamness
7 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
10 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
22 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
19 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
10 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
12 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
50 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men James Tervo
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Amadi Hayes
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Amadi Hayes
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Amadi Hayes
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Amadi Hayes
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Amadi Hayes
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Erik Hofland
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
23 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erik Hofland