GSC United

Event Category Name
37 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Erik Haunold
36 OUCH: Combined Combined Ruben Markstrom
12 OUCH Men Category 3 Ruben Markstrom
41 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Erik Haunold
9 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Geoffrey Green
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Erik Haunold
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Erik Haunold
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Haunold
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Hilbrandt
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Karl Haunold
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Hilbrandt
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Norman
39 Silverton RR Men 1/2 James Norman
14 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ruben Markstrom
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Hilbrandt
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Norman
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 19-34 Men Ruben Markstrom
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Ruben Markstrom
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined James Norman
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men James Norman
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Mike Hilbrandt
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined James Norman
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men James Norman
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Mike Hilbrandt
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined James Norman
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined James Norman
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Pro/1/2 Men James Norman
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Pro/1/2 Men James Norman
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ruben Markstrom
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Karl Haunold
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 James Norman
240 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Karl Haunold
105 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined James Norman
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Karl Haunold
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 James Norman
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 James Norman
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Karl Haunold
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Karl Haunold
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 James Norman
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Karl Haunold
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 James Norman
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Karl Haunold
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 James Norman
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Karl Haunold
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 James Norman
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Erik Haunold
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Karl Haunold
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 James Norman
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Erik Haunold
47 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 James Norman
29 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Karl Haunold
22 Banana Belt Series Category 3 James Norman
42 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Ruben Markstrom
18 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 James Norman
34 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Norman
5 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 James Norman
27 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Erik Haunold
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 James Norman