CAPA Cycling Team

Event Category Name
60 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Joseph Ferron
64 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Joseph Ferron
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Joseph Ferron
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Joseph Ferron
20 Cross Crusade Category C Joseph Ferron
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Sam Radakovich
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Joseph Ferron
45 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Radakovich
3 Cross Crusade Category C Joseph Ferron
94 Cross Crusade Category C Christopher Dieringer
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C Joseph Ferron
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Joseph Ferron
11 Cross Crusade Category C Joseph Ferron
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Joseph Ferron
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Joseph Ferron
6 Cross Crusade Category C Joseph Ferron
5 Cross Crusade Category C Joseph Ferron
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Joseph Ferron
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Joseph Ferron
1 Monday PIR Women Leia Tyrrell
2 Monday PIR: August Series Women Leia Tyrrell
11 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Eriksen
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Eriksen
31 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Joseph Ferron
4 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Chris Johnston
4 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Zenier
1 Monday PIR Women Leia Tyrrell
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Eriksen
17 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Joseph Ferron
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Zenier
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Chris Johnston
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Ryan Seward
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Joseph Ferron
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Joe Dengel
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Sam Radakovich
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Steven Eriksen
29 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Joseph Ferron
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Eriksen
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Chris Johnston
7 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Zenier
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Zenier
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Chris Johnston
10 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Joseph Ferron
18 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Joseph Ferron
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Eriksen
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Christopher Dieringer
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Zenier
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Chris Johnston
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Steven Eriksen
2 Monday PIR: July Series Women Leia Tyrrell
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Christopher Dieringer
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Zenier
37 OUCH: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
11 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Spencer Follen
18 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
58 OUCH: Combined Combined Ryan Seward
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Ryan Seward
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Zenier
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Christopher Dieringer
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3 Leia Tyrrell
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steven Eriksen
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Spencer Follen
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Joseph Ferron
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Sam Radakovich
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Leia Tyrrell
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Christopher Dieringer
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Leia Tyrrell
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joseph Ferron
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Seward
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Joseph Ferron
7 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Ryan Seward
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ryan Seward
7 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Leia Tyrrell
87 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Seward
131 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Ferron
160 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Joseph Ferron
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Leia Tyrrell
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Women Leia Tyrrell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steven Eriksen
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Spencer Follen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Joseph Ferron
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Eriksen
1 Monday PIR Women Leia Tyrrell
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Christopher Dieringer
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Chris Johnston
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Spencer Follen
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Spencer Follen
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Joseph Ferron
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Sam Radakovich
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Ferron
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Dieringer
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Christopher Dieringer
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Christopher Dieringer
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Johnston
1 Monday PIR Women Leia Tyrrell
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Joseph Ferron
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Spencer Follen
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Seward
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Leia Tyrrell
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Eriksen
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Joe Dengel
15 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Seward
41 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Steven Eriksen
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Spencer Follen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Joseph Ferron
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Eriksen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Christopher Dieringer
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Johnston
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Christopher Dieringer
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Sam Radakovich
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Zenier
1 Monday PIR Women Leia Tyrrell
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Steven Eriksen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Joseph Ferron
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Sam Radakovich
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Leia Tyrrell
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Spencer Follen
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Ferron
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
1 Monday PIR Women Leia Tyrrell
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Joe Dengel
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Joseph Ferron
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Spencer Follen
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Ryan Seward
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Sam Radakovich
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Dieringer
121 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ryan Seward
124 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Steven Eriksen
123 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
122 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Sam Radakovich
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Steven Eriksen
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Spencer Follen
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Sam Radakovich
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
52 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Seward
6 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (A) Spencer Follen