Team Beer

Event Category Name
1 Crossaflixion Cup Women B Amber Clark
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Matthew Case
47 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed John Howe
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Richard Hall
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Jeffrey Johnson
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Kevin Ziemke
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Clint Culpepper
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Taylor Shekell
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jeffrey Johnson
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed John Howe
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Benjamin Davis
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Brad Ross
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Clint Culpepper
76 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Matthew Case
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed John Howe
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Taylor Shekell
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Drew Wilson
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
DQ Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Brad Ross
54 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Amber Clark
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed John Howe
45 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Clint Culpepper
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Taylor Shekell
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Taylor Shekell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Clint Culpepper
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed John Howe
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jeffrey Johnson
86 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Benjamin Davis
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Taylor Shekell
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Paul Vanderford
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B josh bartlemay
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Clint Culpepper
83 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B James Buckroyd
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Clint Culpepper
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Taylor Shekell
94 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Richard Hall
47 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Clint Culpepper
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Taylor Shekell
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
47 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed John Howe
88 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Benjamin Davis
67 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Jeffrey Johnson
41 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Vaughn Aldredge
10 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
2 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Anderson
12 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed John Howe
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Taylor Shekell
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Clint Culpepper
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Sharon Anderson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Taylor Shekell
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Clint Culpepper
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed John Howe
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Matthew Case
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Taylor Shekell
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Vaughn Aldredge
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Clint Culpepper
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Taylor Shekell
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Clint Culpepper
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Richard Hall
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Taylor Shekell
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Sharon Anderson
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Amber Clark
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jeffrey Johnson
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B josh bartlemay
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Clint Culpepper
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Matthew Case
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Vaughn Aldredge
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matt Minjares
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Taylor Shekell
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matt Minjares
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Taylor Shekell
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Sharon Anderson
22 Battle at Barlow Category B James Buckroyd
25 Battle at Barlow Category C Richard Hall
17 Battle at Barlow Category C Vaughn Alderedge
11 Battle at Barlow Women B Taylor Shekell
31 Battle at Barlow Category C Jeffrey Johnson
40 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Howe
7 Hood River Double Cross Women B Sharon Anderson
12 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John Howe
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B Clint Culpepper
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brad Ross
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B Sharon Anderson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B Clint Culpepper
5 Hood River Double Cross Women B Amber Clark
18 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Amber Clark
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Taylor Shekell
18 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Amber Clark
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Amber Clark
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Sharon Anderson
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Kevin Ziemke
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Taylor Shekell
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jeffrey Johnson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Alex Accetta
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E John Howe
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Clint Culpepper
6 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Clint Culpepper
38 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Nathan R Frechen
8 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Men Alex Accetta
7 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Men John Howe
7 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Clint Culpepper
13 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F John Howe
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Clint Culpepper
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Amber Clark
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Clint Culpepper
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
62 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brad Ross
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 josh bartlemay
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Buckroyd
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D John Howe
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
32 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined James Buckroyd
8 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Clint Culpepper
95 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kevin Ziemke
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 James Buckroyd
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Kevin Ziemke
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Amber Clark
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Alex Accetta
18 Gresham Crit Senior Men Clint Culpepper
4 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men 200m Qualifiers Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprints Nathan R Frechen
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men 1K TT Nathan R Frechen
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alex Accetta
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kevin Ziemke
1 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men James Buckroyd
53 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
5 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
7 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Greeson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alex Accetta
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Clint Culpepper
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matthew Case
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Buckroyd
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Greeson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alex Accetta
24 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Alex Accetta
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Howe
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 19-33 Taylor Shekell
DNF Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Matthew Case
5 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Nathan R Frechen
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Nathan R Frechen
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 Nathan R Frechen
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Buckroyd
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men John Howe
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Greeson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Taylor Shekell
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tony Pereira
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Alex Accetta
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 josh bartlemay
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Taylor Shekell
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Amber Clark
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brad Ross
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Corey Cartwright
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men josh bartlemay
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F James Buckroyd
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men josh bartlemay
21 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Alex Accetta
11 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed Amber Clark
11 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Co-ed Richard Hall
5 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Clint Culpepper
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint James Buckroyd
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint John Howe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Category 1 Men 40+ Brad Ross
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
111 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 Amber Clark
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Kevin Zremke
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium James Buckroyd
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Richard Hall
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Nathan R Frechen
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Nathan R Frechen
161 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Clint Culpepper
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
11 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Sharon Anderson
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women Taylor Shekell
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
4 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Tony Pereira
11 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed John Howe
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Clint Culpepper
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan R Frechen
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Women Sharon Anderson
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Women Danielle Booth
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Nathan R Frechen
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men Nathan R Frechen
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Nathan R Frechen
24 Piece of Cake Men 3 Clint Culpepper
DNF Piece of Cake Men 5 Jeffrey Johnson
36 Piece of Cake Men 5 John Howe
3 Piece of Cake Men 4 Nathan R Frechen
18 Piece of Cake Men 5 James Buckroyd
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Nathan R Frechen
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Nathan R Frechen
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 19-34 Men Matthew Case
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women Amber Clark
8 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Tony Pereira
20 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Nathan R Frechen
4 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Nathan R Frechen