Portland State University

Event Category Name
76 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Daniel Felts
82 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Daniel Felts
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Peter Welte
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Hasan Zuhairy
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Peter Weltz
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Daniel Felts
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison George Carder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Susannah Nelson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Susannah Nelson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C George Carder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 George Carder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 George Carder
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints George Carder
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit George Carder
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints George Carder
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men's keirin George Carder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Susannah Nelson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C George Carder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 George Carder
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Cat 4 Men Daniel Felts
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 4 Men Daniel Felts
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 3 Men George Carder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Cat 3 Men George Carder
5 National Track Qualifier Women's 500 Meter Susannah Nelson
2 National Track Qualifier Women's Keirin Susannah Nelson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 George Carder
6 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men George Carder
11 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 4/5 Hasan Zuhairy
36 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 4/5 Kyle Holmes
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Susannah Nelson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C George Carder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men George Carder
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Peter Welte
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Nell Kolden
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B George Carder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Susannah Nelson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 George Carder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 George Carder
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Hasan Zuhairy
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Hasan Zuhairy
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier George Carder
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Daniel Felts
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kyle Holmes
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Hasan Zuhairy
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cat 3 Men George Carder
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men George Carder
3 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women Susannah Nelson
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 4 Elizabeth Sederbaum
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Susannah Nelson
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Sr Women Susannah Nelson
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 3 George Carder
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Hasan Zuhairy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Kyle Holmes
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Elizabeth Sederbaum
7 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 1/2/3 George Carder
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Hasan Zuhairy
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Elizabeth Sederbaum
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Daniel Felts
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Elizabeth Sederbaum
27 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Elizabeth Sederbaum
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Nell Kolden
6 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Emily Francis
27 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Elizabeth Sederbaum
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Susannah Nelson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 George Carder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Women Susannah Nelson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 George Carder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison George Carder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Susannah Nelson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Daniel Felts
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men James Ramey
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Nell Kolden
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Susannah Nelson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e George Carder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 George Carder
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Ariel Chilton
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Nell Kolden
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Daniel Felts
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Francis
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint George Carder
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Ariel Chilton
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Daniel Felts
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Elizabeth Sederbaum
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 3 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint George Carder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint Susannah Nelson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Susannah Nelson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 George Carder
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Nell Kolden
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 bryan richardson
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Peter Welte
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kyle Holmes
10 Silverton RR Women 4 Ariel Chilton
8 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Peter Buco
14 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Adrian Richardson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Susannah Nelson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint George Carder
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richardson Bryan
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kyle Holmes
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 B Omnium Daniel Felts
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Omnium George Carder
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 3 Men George Carder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 4 Women Susannah Nelson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 4 Men Daniel Felts
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category3 George Carder
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 19-34 Men Jordan Bigam
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Adrian Richardson
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Matt Wyllie
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
DNF Bear Springs XC CAT III Men 19-34 Jordan Bigam
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Matt Wyllie
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 George Carder
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Adrian Richardson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A bryan richardson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men 3 Adrian Richardson
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Kyle Holmes
7 Banana Belt Series Men 5 bryan richardson
15 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Adrian Richardson
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5A James Ramey
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5A bryan richardson
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Adrian Richardson
41 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 George Carder
71 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Hasan Zuhairy
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Leandra Paasch
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Peter Welte
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Adrian Richardson
14 Cherry Pie Men 4 George Carder
11 Cherry Pie Men 3 Adrian Richardson
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4 Julia Spahle
34 Cherry Pie Men 5B Hasan Zuhairy