USGP of Cyclocross

Portland, OR
December 11, 2011

Part of the USGP of Cyclocross

If you have questions or corrections, please email Melanie Rathe.

Updated December 11, 2011 at 1:25 PM

Beginner Men

Name
1 David ALVAREZ
2 patrick Terry
3 Joseph Togoan
4 Jay Palubeski
5 Rip Clayton
6 Ryan Larson
7 Brandon Thomson
8 Aaron Adelstein
9 BRANDON SCHUMACHER
10 Kevin Rosmanitz
11 Justin CLAASSEN
12 Jeffery Cota
13 Bill Klingler
14 Justin Calvo
15 Hiroji M. McKinstry
16 Brian Sheadel
17 Travis Dutton
18 Billy Holcomb
19 Mike Taylor
20 John Lulich
21 David Bowman
22 Timothy Beard
23 Corey Qualls
24 Michael Kosmala
25 Jamie Laird
26 Mark Bender
27 David Szymanski
28 Colin Ferguson
29 Alec MILLER
30 Ryne Christen
DNF Jeremiah Williams

Beginner Women

Name
1 Natalie Koncz
2 Theresa Harding
3 Vicky Sama
4 Tina WANG
5 Jessica Sterner
6 Sarah BENDER
7 Lori Smith
8 Lynda Palubeski
9 Lori Brazel
10 Nancy Odle
11 Christie FIX
12 Aubree Ng
13 Melinda SERVICE
14 Katie ELLIS
15 Sara Rigel
16 Jill Josselyn
DNF Wendy STREDWICK

Category B Men

Name
1 Tyler FRASCA
2 Matt Dooley
3 Ben Storrar
4 Ben STALKER
5 Ethan Reynolds
6 Gabriel Linn
7 Jordi CORTES
8 Kyle McGilvray
9 Brandon CROSS
10 Scott Gray
11 Barney Gill
12 Max Toeldte
13 Trevor Pratt
14 Ryan Ness
15 William Barta
16 Landon BECKNER
17 Dillon CHARLTON
18 Ben Guernsey
19 James Williams
20 Sean CRUICKSHANK
21 Sean Corey
22 David Volkert
23 Wade Goff
24 Andrew Boone
25 Jon Mason
26 Alex Wilson
27 J Devon ALVAREZ
28 sean eslinger
29 Alex Walker
30 Ryan Mauk
31 Cory Bolen
32 Ryan Garner
33 Brandon Wagner
34 Colton Hlavinka
35 Dmitri KEATING
36 Brook Gardner
37 Matt Soja
38 Alan Adams
39 Ryan McKean
40 Eric Stolberg
41 Anthony Broadman
42 Kevin Donnelly
43 Roland Rabien
44 Aaron Ufferman
45 Christian Martin
46 Franz Bruggemeier
47 David Rasca
48 Robert Thayer
49 Dillon Caldwell
50 Andrew Yeoman
51 Ryan Altman
52 Niels Thogersen III
53 Jay Wisowaty
54 Andrew Steiner
55 Anders Nystrom
56 Ian Penner
57 Jeff Johnston
58 John CURTIS
59 Eric Schmidt
60 Shane Gibson
61 John LIVINGSTON
62 Ian Kennedy
63 Eric Taylor
DNF Brian Jorgensen
DNF Neil Green
DNF Ryan VANDERLOOP
DNF Joey JOHNSON
DNF Zack Phillips
DNF Carl Anton

Junior Men 10-14

Name
1 Lance Haidet
2 Cameron Beard
3 Matteo Jorgenson
4 Benedikt Toeldte
5 Mitchell THORNTON
6 Jarrett Aregger
7 Ryan GAERTNER
8 Keenan Reynolds
9 Henry Geary
10 Alex Walentynowicz
11 Jack ALESSI
12 Hugh ALESSI
13 Gideon BENDER
14 Dylan POLLARD
15 George Jackson IV
16 Holden BERG
17 Will VILLANO

Junior Men 15-16

Name
1 William Barta
2 Nolan BRADY
3 Landen BECKNER
4 Sam Rosenberg
5 Dawson Stallings
6 Javier Colton
7 Mitchell Stevens
8 Ethan Reynolds
9 Harrison Devine
10 eric botos
11 Anders Nystrom
12 Emerson Webb
13 Jake Perrin
14 Adam Oliver
15 Evan Geary
16 Bridger FIORE

Junior Women 10-14

Name
1 Haley Wilson
2 Ivy Taylor
3 Kylie Haidet

Masters Men 45+

Name
1 Tim Butler
2 Michael MCSHANE
3 Mike Henry
4 Sean Kelsey
5 William Sullivan
6 Rocky Crocker
7 Waldek STEPNIOWSKI
8 michael brazel
9 Mike Wilson
10 Rich Cramer
11 Russell Thorstrom
12 Philip SIMS
13 Jeff Standish
14 Mark Bradley
15 Paul LASTAYO
16 Charles Stearns
17 bill reed
18 Paul Lennon
19 Michael Nyberg
20 Peter WELLSMAN
21 Alan Petrie
22 John Fiore
23 Don Wright
24 Alan Ott
25 Peter KRUMINS
26 Greg Talbert
27 Bob Ling
28 Chris SHOTWELL
29 edwin RAMBUSKI
30 Art WEICHBRODT
31 Todd Schock
32 Mike Kennedy
33 Mark Reinecke
34 Matthew Lasala
35 Justin Bannerman
36 Greg MUELLER
37 eric power
38 Brian Glass
39 George JACKSON
40 Todd Gill
41 Peter BARLOW
42 Dan Davis
43 Michael Rosenberg
DNF Rick HECKENLAIBLE
DNF Henry Kramer
DNF Jamie EMERY

Masters Men 55+

Name
1 Cosmic Miller
2 Brook Watts
3 Steve Yenne
4 David Bennett
5 Rick Gregory
6 Ken Rodgers
7 Don Leet
8 Paul SADOFF
9 Michael P Austin
10 Tom HOLMES
11 Robin WILLARD
12 Vern Krist
13 Mark Hildebrandt
14 Tim HOLBROOK
15 Steve Lacey
16 Brian Volkert
17 Robert CARTWRIGHT
DNF Jeff Eorio

Singlespeed

Name
1 JT Fountain
2 Craig Etheridge
3 luke demoe
4 Cody Peterson
5 John Rollert
6 Scotty Carlile
7 Paul LaCava
8 greg heath
9 Tom Keller
10 Cole Sprague
11 Landon ERICKSON
12 Ross Brody
13 Matthew POLLARD
14 Scott Barker
15 Jeff KONCZ
16 Derik Archibald
17 Travis KEEN
18 Brian Larson
19 Cordino Longiotti
20 Dylan Carney
21 Jake Rosenfeld
22 Matt Hickey
23 Brian FORNES
24 Brian YODER
25 Dan Cheever
26 Jeff Merwin
27 Reed Avery
28 Bradley Wormer
29 Jason SOBOTTKA
30 Jon Muyskens
31 Erik Rath
32 John Whitenack
DNF Dillon Clapp
DNF Josh Cohen

Women B

Name
1 Alice Drobna
2 MALLORY BURDA
3 Kim Matheson
4 rebeccah bieri
5 Janna Gillick
6 Judy Harlton
7 Kristi Carver
8 Michelle Bazemore
9 Amy VanTassel
10 Mielle Blomberg
11 Karen Kenlan
12 Shellie Heggenberger
13 Mary BROWN