Ben Johnson

Event
40 USGP of Cyclocross
33 USGP of Cyclocross
27 Cross Crusade
25 Cross Crusade
DNF OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series
21 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
23 Cross Crusade
29 Cross Crusade
19 Blind Date at the Dairy
27 Cross Crusade
28 Battle at Barlow
13 Pain on the Peak
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
160 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
8 Cascade Cycling Classic
27 Tuesday PIR
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
125 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
27 Mt. Tabor Series
66 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships
7 Rehearsal Road Race
36 Silverton RR
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
39 Tuesday PIR
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
28 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined
32 Tuesday PIR
48 King's Valley RR
17 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles

206th — 2009 Ironman

Event
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles
48 King's Valley RR
32 Tuesday PIR
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
39 Tuesday PIR
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
36 Silverton RR
7 Rehearsal Road Race
2 OBRA TTT Championships
27 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
27 Tuesday PIR
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
13 Pain on the Peak
28 Battle at Barlow
27 Cross Crusade
19 Blind Date at the Dairy
29 Cross Crusade
23 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
21 Cross Crusade
DNF OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series
25 Cross Crusade
27 Cross Crusade
33 USGP of Cyclocross
40 USGP of Cyclocross

20th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
86 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
14 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
5 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR

447th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
135 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
2 OBRA TTT Championships
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial

14th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
7 Rehearsal Road Race
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
8 Cascade Cycling Classic
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race

86th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium

135th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
13 Pain on the Peak

43

Portland, OR

M

510

3011

2

A

3

N/A

November 30, 2007

December 31, 2014