Joe Santos

Event
10 OBRA CCX Championship
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Battle at Barlow
DNF Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
38 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX
13 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 OBRA STXC
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
DNF Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
44 Cascade Cream Puff
11 Pickett's Charge
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series
12 Test of Endurance 50
16 Tuesday PIR
36 Cirque du Cycling
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
31 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
41 Silverton RR
32 Monday PIR
64 Tuesday PIR
9 Horning's Hustle
23 Piece of Cake
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
305 2010 Overall BAR

129th — 2010 Ironman

Event
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
23 Piece of Cake
9 Horning's Hustle
64 Tuesday PIR
32 Monday PIR
41 Silverton RR
31 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
36 Cirque du Cycling
16 Tuesday PIR
12 Test of Endurance 50
11 Pickett's Charge
44 Cascade Cream Puff
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series
DNF Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 OBRA STXC
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
13 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX
38 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
6 Hood River Double Cross
DNF Hood River Double Cross
6 Battle at Barlow
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
10 OBRA CCX Championship

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
36 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

305th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
143 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
163 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
1 OBRA STXC

163rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Horning's Hustle
12 Test of Endurance 50
11 Pickett's Charge

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
10 OBRA CCX Championship

143rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX
6 Hood River Double Cross
6 Battle at Barlow

42

Portland, OR

M

384

1

A

3

N/A

Not a current member