Patrick Gerke

Event Category
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men
6 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men
31 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men
147 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
DNS OBRA TT Sen Men 3
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3
73 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
27 Silverton RR Men 3
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
98 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 3
37 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined
9 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3
22 King's Valley Men 3
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3
31 Cherry Pie Men 3

238th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
31 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 1
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
22 King's Valley Men 3 1
9 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 1
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 3 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
27 Silverton RR Men 3 1
73 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 1
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 1
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 1
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men 1
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men 1
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men 1
31

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
66 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 235
41 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 260
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 276
771

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 12
12

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 7
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men 4
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 5
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 3
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 6
6 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men 10
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men 7
42

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 3 8
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 4
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 8
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men 8
28

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 12
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 15
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 14
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 26
67

33

Portland, OR

M

5003

B

2

N/A

Not a current member