Tony Kic

Event Category
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men)
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat A Men (Speeddating Men)
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men)
21 Battle at Barlow Cat A Men
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
14 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
33 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2

179th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
14 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men 1
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 1
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 1
21 Battle at Barlow Cat A Men 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 1
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 1
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 1
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 1
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 1
34

52nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
49 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men A 252
81 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 220
24 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 277
749

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A 11
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 2
19

81st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 2
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 10
12

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 6
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 13
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 11
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 8
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 12
50

26th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 2
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 5
7

36

portland, OR

M

2242

1

A

2

2

Not a current member