Kennett Peterson

Event Category
13 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 3
23 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
27 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
3 Woodland Road Race Cat 3
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
10 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
11 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
18 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
217 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
44 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
51 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
10 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
16 OBRA Road Race Senior Men
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
207 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
21 Silverton Road Race Category 3
21 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3
4 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 5
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5

201st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
12 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 289
289

18th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
28 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 273
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 297
51 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 250
820

369th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
74 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 227
227

51st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 15
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 5
20

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 30
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 13
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men 19
4 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men 19
111

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 9
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 12
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 57
10 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 21
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 15
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 3
3 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 22
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 25
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 3 30
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 7
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 17
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 25
243

74th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 5
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 1
6

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 21
10 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 7
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 5
33

111th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 1
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men 1
4 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men 1
21 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 1
21 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 1
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
16 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
10 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
51 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
44 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
11 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 1
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
10 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
3 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 1
27 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 3 1
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B 1
13 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B 1
39

29

Sherwood, OR

M

1031

1

Not a current member